Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
1st run start list¹
Fidelity Canam U14 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Revelstoke Mountain Resort
3/20/2015 10:25 AM
Thanks to all the volunteers!

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.25 / 13.30 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 LKLSE CULVER, Henry 1:03.17 56 66 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel 1:05.22 
2 41 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin 1:03.14 57 82 VERNO KERSEY, Braden 1:05.25 
3 40 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua 1:03.10 58 53 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 1:05.39 
4 2 RABBT MIX, Reid 1:02.77 59 72 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew 1:05.58 
5 60 REDMT IHNS, Heiko 1:02.71 60 67 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua 1:05.59 
6 36 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 1:02.63 61 73 SNOW MOSHER, Ross 1:05.61 
7 18 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 1:02.46 62 75 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane 1:05.66 
8 17 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 1:02.35 63 29 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 1:05.80 
9 51 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel 1:02.14 64 76 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter 1:05.87 
10 28 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 1:02.08 65 86 REVEL SIDJAK, John 1:05.92 
11 38 AASA DAVIES, Tom 1:01.97 66 79*ESC GEIGER, Ethan 1:05.95 
12 39 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah 1:01.95 67 69 AASA PULVER, Zac 1:05.99 
13 4 LKLSE PROFITT, John Dan 1:01.92 68 83 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 1:06.01 
14 16 APEX BLASER, Devin 1:01.65 69 70 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell 1:06.33 
15 45 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole 1:01.65 70 55 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody 1:06.37 
16 34 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt 1:01.48 71 30 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 1:06.54 
17 22 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 1:01.35 72 59 REDMT LUNN, Noah 1:06.76 
18 12 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 1:01.28 73 44 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony 1:06.83 
19 7 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 1:01.24 74 62 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke 1:06.95 
20 14 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksand 1:01.18 75 85*GROUS MOODER, Michael 1:07.12 
21 20 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 1:00.89 76 87 REVEL GALE, Nolan 1:07.16 
22 8 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 1:00.82 77 56 PANO POOLE, Colin 1:08.81 
23 9 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 1:00.56 78 88*APEX KOCZIJ, Adam 1:08.92 
24 5 FAST SMALL, James 1:00.49 79 27 PNSA Fox, Cormac 1:10.86 
25 3 PASKA DETS, Taras 1:00.14 80 13 WHIST SMITH, Eric DNF 
26 6 PASKA DUNN, Logan 1:00.01 81 35 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar DNF 
27 11 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 59.89 82 50 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias DNF 
28 31 VERNO KASSA, Caele 59.78 83 57 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran DNF 
29 1 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 59.21 84 64 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry DNF 
30 10 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 58.05 85 71 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher DNF 
31 33 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 1:03.25 86 78*PASKA CHEN, Robert DNF 
32 26 GROUS MOODER, Phillip 1:03.27 87 80*PASKA BAILEY, Cameron DNF 
33 42 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew 1:03.28  
34 77*SNOW BROWN, Jackson 1:03.31  
35 23 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke 1:03.31  
36 43 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 1:03.34  
37 37 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan 1:03.36  
38 74 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase 1:03.41  
39 48 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 1:03.47  
40 68 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan 1:03.56  
41 49 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole 1:03.66  
42 54 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian 1:03.74  
43 25 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 1:03.90  
44 15 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid 1:03.99  
45 58 APEX BORG, Noa 1:04.07  
46 19 ESC HALEY, Olivier 1:04.11  
47 84 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexa 1:04.31  
48 47 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle 1:04.46  
49 52 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam 1:04.53  
50 65 FAST NEWMAN, Jax 1:04.65  
51 46 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke 1:04.74  
52 61 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 1:04.81  
53 81 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael 1:04.89  
54 24 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 1:05.06  
55 63 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron 1:05.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved