Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
2nd run start list¹
Fidelity Canam U14 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Revelstoke Mountain Resort
3/20/2015 10:25 AM
Thanks to all the volunteers!

1st run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.25 / 13.50 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 56 57 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran  
2 2 RABBT MIX, Reid 57 58 APEX BORG, Noa  
3 3 PASKA DETS, Taras 58 59 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
4 4 LKLSE PROFITT, John Daniel 59 60 REDMT IHNS, Heiko  
5 5 FAST SMALL, James 60 61 BIGWH TORRES, Zander  
6 6 PASKA DUNN, Logan 61 62 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke  
7 7 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 62 63 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
8 8 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 63 64 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry  
9 9 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 64 65 FAST NEWMAN, Jax  
10 10 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 65 66 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel  
11 11 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 66 67 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua  
12 12 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 67 68 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan  
13 13 WHIST SMITH, Eric 68 69 AASA PULVER, Zac  
14 14 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander 69 70 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell  
15 15 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid 70 71 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher  
16 16 APEX BLASER, Devin 71 72 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew  
17 17 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 72 73 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
18 18 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 73 74 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase  
19 19 ESC HALEY, Olivier 74 75 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane  
20 20 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 75 76 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter  
21 22 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 76 77*SNOW BROWN, Jackson  
22 23 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke 77 78*PASKA CHEN, Robert  
23 24 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 78 79*ESC GEIGER, Ethan  
24 25 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 79 80*PASKA BAILEY, Cameron  
25 26 GROUS MOODER, Phillip 80 81 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael  
26 27 PNSA Fox, Cormac 81 82 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
27 28 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 82 83 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb  
28 29 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 83 84 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander  
29 30 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 84 85*GROUS MOODER, Michael  
30 31 VERNO KASSA, Caele 85 86 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
31 32 LKLSE CULVER, Henry 86 87 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
32 33 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 87 88*APEX KOCZIJ, Adam  
33 34 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt  
34 35 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar  
35 36 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran  
36 37 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
37 38 AASA DAVIES, Tom  
38 39 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
39 40 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua  
40 41 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin  
41 42 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew  
42 43 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea  
43 44 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
44 45 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole  
45 46 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke  
46 47 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
47 48 REDMT PANKE, Kristof  
48 49 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole  
49 50 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias  
50 51 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
51 52 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam  
52 53 REVEL MOLDER, Colm  
53 54 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian  
54 55 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody  
55 56 PANO POOLE, Colin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved