Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Split Report¹
Full Start List¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Prizes! Read This!¹
Start List¹
Points List¹
Alpha List¹
NorAm Finals Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/20/2015 10:00 AM
Saturday 9:00am Start!!!

1st Run Splits¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S GS (1)  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 20, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 7 U21 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 30.100 (1) 30.644 (1) 1:00.74 (1)  
2 4 U21 CAN GRENIER, Valerie 30.459 (2) 30.832 (2) 1:01.29 (2)  
3 5 U21 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 30.694 (4) 30.896 (3) 1:01.59 (3)  
4 18 SR CAN RYLEY, Kate 30.958 (7) 30.933 (4) 1:01.89 (4)  
5 8 SR GER HUEBNER, Monica 30.680 (3) 31.246 (9) 1:01.92 (5)  
6 3 SR NOR HAUGEN, Kristine 30.950 (6) 31.066 (6) 1:02.01 (6)  
7 200 U18 USA WARDLE, Galena 31.170 (9) 31.249 (10) 1:02.41 (7)  
7 2 SR USA MCJAMES, Megan 31.061 (8) 31.356 (12) 1:02.41 (7)  
9 6 SR USA MARNO, Anna 31.388 (14) 31.092 (7) 1:02.48 (9)  
10 17 SR USA FORD, Julia 31.261 (10) 31.307 (11) 1:02.56 (10)  
11 14 U21 CAN GARTNER, Stephani 30.888 (5) 31.713 (21) 1:02.60 (11)  
12 19 SR USA PETERSON, Foreste 31.359 (13) 31.480 (14) 1:02.83 (12)  
13 11 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 31.321 (12) 31.551 (16) 1:02.87 (13)  
14 1 SR NOR FAUSA, Chloe Marg 31.399 (15) 31.610 (17) 1:03.00 (14)  
15 15 U21 USA MOLTZAN, Paula 32.032 (26) 31.212 (8) 1:03.24 (15)  
16 28 U21 SWE WEDSJOE, Lisa 31.776 (23) 31.500 (15) 1:03.27 (16)  
17 12 U18 USA O BRIEN, Nina 31.590 (18) 31.711 (20) 1:03.30 (17)  
18 13 U18 USA LEBBY, Stephanie 31.316 (11) 32.004 (26) 1:03.32 (18)  
19 32 U21 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Laure 31.595 (20) 31.751 (22) 1:03.34 (19)  
20 51 U18 CAN ATKINS, Jackie 31.488 (16) 31.910 (25) 1:03.39 (20)  
21 27 SR USA WILES, Jacqueline 32.366 (40) 31.063 (5) 1:03.42 (21)  
22 30 U21 USA LATHROP, Brittany 32.177 (30) 31.462 (13) 1:03.63 (22)  
23 45 U18 CAN WEARMOUTH, Antoni 31.604 (21) 32.058 (29) 1:03.66 (23)  
24 55 U18 USA KLOMHAUS, Storm 31.526 (17) 32.362 (34) 1:03.88 (24)  
25 40 U18 USA DECKER, Cecily 31.993 (25) 31.898 (23) 1:03.89 (25)  
26 16 SR USA GHENT, Abby 32.295 (35) 31.682 (19) 1:03.97 (26)  
27 29 U21 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 31.594 (19) 32.396 (37) 1:03.99 (27)  
28 38 U18 USA MANGAN, Patricia 31.659 (22) 32.424 (39) 1:04.08 (28)  
29 22 U21 CAN MOORE, Kelly 32.419 (41) 31.677 (18) 1:04.09 (29)  
30 39 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 32.197 (32) 31.903 (24) 1:04.10 (30)  
31 25 U21 USA MCCORMICK, Erika 32.150 (27) 32.295 (32) 1:04.44 (31)  
32 21 U21 CAN FIELD, Charley 32.308 (36) 32.192 (31) 1:04.50 (32)  
33 35 SR USA IDE, Maisie 32.495 (45) 32.045 (28) 1:04.54 (33)  
34 65 U18 NOR SELVAAG, Josefine 31.855 (24) 32.802 (47) 1:04.65 (34)  
35 26 U18 USA DESROCHERS, Racha 32.332 (37) 32.390 (36) 1:04.72 (35)  
36 43 U18 CAN SMART, Amelia 32.828 (50) 32.072 (30) 1:04.90 (36)  
37 37 U18 CAN FLECKENSTEIN, Ste 32.457 (43) 32.454 (40) 1:04.91 (37)  
38 92 U18 USA SHERMAN, Sophia 32.226 (33) 32.703 (43) 1:04.92 (38)  
39 74 U21 USA REINHART, Jessica 32.336 (38) 32.774 (46) 1:05.11 (39)  
40 47 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 32.165 (28) 32.999 (52) 1:05.16 (40)  
 
 
 
20-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5301.760 GF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved