Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Official Results¹
Condensed Start List¹
Start List¹
NORAM TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
3/20/2015 10:30 AM

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORAM TECH FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.45 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 85 SR MAPLE, Wiley 1:10.59 56 63 U21 UNTERBERGER, Dominic 1:12.11 
2 115 SR PRIDY, Morgan 1:10.57 57 74 SR WRIGHT, Bronson 1:12.21 
3 32 U21 BROWN, Griffin 1:10.55 58 42 SR FARRELL, Bobby 1:12.30 
4 34 SR RIVET, Philippe 1:10.48 59 79 U21 FRANCIS, Brian 1:12.46 
5 59 U21 MITCHELL, Nicholas 1:10.34 60 114 U18 WINTERS, Luke 1:12.50 
6 52 U21 MCCONVILLE, Patrick 1:10.27  
7 37 U21 TRAVERS, Dean 1:10.08  
8 27 U21 GRASIC, Martin 1:10.03  
9 22 SR COHEE, Nick 1:10.00  
10 31 SR DUPRATT, Samuel 1:09.94  
11 19 SR GOLDBERG, Jared 1:09.83  
12 20 SR BROWN, Phil 1:09.75  
13 13 SR TROW, Andy 1:09.73  
14 23 SR STIEGLER, Seppi 1:09.63  
15 15 SR READ, Erik 1:09.57  
16 24 SR CONE, Robert 1:09.55  
17 26 SR DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:09.48  
18 4 SR ANKENY, Michael 1:09.38  
19 28 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:09.37  
20 14 SR BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 1:09.31  
21 16 SR ST-GERMAIN, William 1:09.15  
22 1 SR SWETTE, Ford 1:09.03  
23 2 SR ROBERTS, Hig 1:08.91  
24 11 U18 CRAWFORD, James 1:08.85  
25 3 SR FORD, Tommy 1:08.79  
26 17 SR WERRY, Tyler 1:08.56  
27 6 SR PHILP, Trevor 1:08.55  
28 7 U21 EIDE, Peder Dahlum 1:08.55  
29 5 SR CHRISTIANSON, Kieff 1:08.45  
30 9 SR DONALDSON, David 1:08.24  
31 12 U21 RAPOSO, Charlie 1:10.60  
32 56 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Prescot 1:10.61  
33 39 SR READ, Kevyn 1:10.87  
34 75 U21 TOMLINSON, Henry 1:11.09  
35 51 U21 ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:11.11  
36 25 SR LYSDAHL, Espen 1:11.15  
37 105 U18 RADAMUS, River 1:11.18  
38 50 SR MCNEALUS, Andrew 1:11.25  
39 58 SR MACOMBER, Sam 1:11.27  
40 40 U21 NACIUK, Anthony 1:11.29  
41 36 U21 SPROCK, Ty 1:11.36  
42 35 SR STEINKE, Chris 1:11.41  
43 83 U18 CAMPBELL, Pate 1:11.42  
44 69 SR ADDE, Andreas 1:11.43  
45 67 U18 GALLAGHER, Christia 1:11.43  
46 61 U21 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:11.49  
47 76 U21 MOYER, Bobby 1:11.59  
48 64 U21 AUTY, Jack 1:11.60  
49 62 U21 COOKSON, Bryan 1:11.75  
50 60 U21 GREIG, Rob 1:11.75  
51 97 U18 MULLIGAN, Sam 1:11.81  
52 109 U21 VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:11.84  
53 103 U18 SEGER, Riley 1:11.89  
54 77 U21 MORSE, Sam 1:11.90  
55 41 SR MARSHALL, Tucker 1:12.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved