Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
2nd run start¹
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS Class B - Slalom, Masters
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/20/2015 9:30 AM
B Class racing is complete. Congratulations to all competitors. Thanks for visiting Sun Valley..

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 192 7 IM Slabinski, Richard 55 226 5 AL Reinbold, Fritz  
2 180 7 RM Fuchsberger, Franz 56 220 5 AL Carpenter, Jonathan  
3 163 7 CN McAdam, Ken 57 222 5 FW Delfino, Jean-Sebastien 
4 185 7 EA Sertl, Mark 58 237 5 IM Mauro, Louis  
5 184 7 PN Scroggins, Jesse  
6 166 7 IM Skinner, Bill  
7 177 7 IM Skinner, Robert  
8 183 7 EA McMahon, Gerald  
9 167 7 CN Cater, Mark  
10 164 7 IM Sears, Don  
10a 190 7 RM Johnson, Don  
11 171 7 PN Kornish, Dave  
12 162 7 PN Hampson, Charles  
13 193 7 AL Odom, Bill  
14 169 7 PN Mucci, Joseph  
15 174 7 CN Malmsten, Scott  
16 165 7 IM Shanklin, Tom  
17 191 7 IM McGrail, Dennis  
18 161 7 FW Garey-Sage, Jonathan  
19 188 7 PN Day, John  
20 176 7 FW Mirviss, Mark  
21 186 7 FW Sussek, Randall  
22 172 7 IM Mackenzie, Dana  
23 189 7 EA Greenberg, David  
24 175 7 EA Masur, Hoyt  
25 182 7 IM Lyman, Eric  
26 187 7 PN Troje, Dave  
27 179 7 IM Elliot, James  
28 219 6 CN Wenner, Mike  
29 205 6 FW Braun, Michael  
30 209 6 PN Scroggins, Willy  
31 215 6 PN Maxwell, Chris  
32 204 6 CN Tomasik, David  
33 201 6 ND Bailey, Kenneth  
34 217 6 RM Wallace, Steve  
35 212 6 IM Campbell, John  
36 218 6 AL Steiner, Griff  
37 216 6 PN Vetterlein, Andrew  
38 208 6 IM Madsen, Greg  
39 238 6 EA Roberts, David  
40 211 6 ND Ballard, Jack  
41 206 6 AL Drake, Alan  
42 203 6 EA Loflin, Byron E.  
43 224 5 EA Masur, Steven  
44 235 5 X Burns, Duncan  
45 227 5 CN Buehler, Chad  
46 233 5 FW Papazian, Ara  
47 228 5 FW Farnedi, Daniele  
48 230 5 IM Revallier, Pat  
49 232 5 EA Gadbois, Alex  
50 229 5 IM Jalili, Thunder  
51 223 5 AL Sholton, Paul  
52 225 5 CN McCann, Sean  
53 234 5 PN Watson, Kyle  
54 236 5 IM Loritz, Gordy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved