Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SG Unofficial Result¹
2015 U14 Tri Divisional Championship SG - Super-G, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/20/2015 11:45 AM

Mens SG Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2015 TRI DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SG - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.45 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ND Rinehart, Camas 56 56 SST Lawson, Aden  
2 2 ND Larimer, Max 57 57 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley  
3 3 PCST Bigatel, Clark 58 58 JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
4 4 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt 59 59 ND Littman Roeder, Weston  
5 5 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 60 60 PCST Biskup, Michal  
6 6 AD Lane, Conner 61 61 SVSEF Stumph, Fletcher  
7 7 AD Eid, Hunter 62 62 JHSC Nash, Dylan  
8 8 ND Beale, Devin 63 63 SD Taylor, Nichols  
9 9 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 64 64 MWSC Dusho, Aidan  
10 10 JHSC Brones, Peyton 65 65 SVSEF Dean, Shaw  
11 11 RM Hoffman, Thomas 66 66 ND Lewison, William  
12 12 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 67 67 ND Lerch, Charles  
13 13 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 68 68 SB Mathers, Jeremy  
14 14 PCST Miller, Max 69 69 MWSC Nichols, Quinn  
15 15 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt 70 70 JHSC Fadala, Garrison  
16 16 ND Upton, Colter 71 71 AD Skaggs, Cam  
17 17 RM Bleil, Jake 72 72 PCST Hoggan, Andrew  
18 18 JHSC Parazette, Oliver 73 73 ND Spring, Bode  
19 19 PCST White, Colton 74 74 SVSEF Marx, Ethan  
20 20 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt 75 75 PCST Hathorne, Wade  
21 21 AD Liles, Evan 76 76 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel  
22 22 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt 77 77 RM Glasgow, Garrett  
23 23 JHSC McCool, Adam 78 78 ND Sayler, Jay  
24 24 AD Goldstein, Jacob 79 79 OVST Torres, Andres  
25 25 PCST Dalton, Luc 80 80 JHSC Little, Zachary  
26 26 SB Bocock, James 81 81 ND Erickson, Lars  
27 27 ND Hollensteiner, Walt 82 82 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus  
28 28 PCST Stone, Jacob 83 83 ND Szabo, Logan  
29 29 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory 84 84 AD Hildreth, Sage  
30 30 ND Charest, Peyton 85 85 AD Miles, Cedar  
31 31 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 86 86 ND Clack, Cody  
32 32 OVST Walsh, Tommy 87 87 AD Seaver, Eli  
33 33 SB Dan, Andrei 88 88 SST Larson, Max  
34 34 SB Schilling, Zachary 89 89 SST Planelles, Tristan  
35 35 ND Calaway, Ian  
36 36 AD Penn, Kai  
37 37 PCST Fugate, Alexander  
38 38 PCST Ingle, Anders  
39 39 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll  
40 40 RM Louchheim, Carter  
41 41 SB Hunt, John  
42 42 JHSC Walker, William  
43 43 PCST Brennwald, Lucas  
44 44 PCST Kimche, Eli  
45 45 ND Hodgson, Will  
46 46 SD Dmitriev, Alexander  
47 47 JHSC Brunner, Evan  
48 48 ND Neill, Rayce  
49 49 MWSC Denker, Charles  
50 50 PCST Schaede, Jack  
51 51 ND Mercer, Jonathan  
52 52 AD Horrigan, Colin  
53 53 MWSC Swallow, Dalton  
54 54 JHSC Carney, Jack  
55 55 SB Turok, Asa  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved