Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Departs Manche2¹
Resultats Manche1¹
Championnats Circuit Osisko U18, U21 - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Mont Ste Marie
3/22/2015 10:30 AM
Bienvenue a Mont Ste Marie, le Club de ski alpin de Dustin Cook!!

Liste de depart¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CJP CIRCUIT OSISKO FINALES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB VINET, Julien 56 56 PARC MANSEAU, Jacob  
2 2 LVERT GUAY, Pier-Christophe 57 57 CASCA LACROIX, Jeremie  
3 3 SUTTO SAUCIER, Michel-Olivier 58 58 OWLS LARAMEE, Francois  
4 4 STSAV AUDET, Jean-Christophe 59 59 CHANT SAVOIE, Laurent  
5 5 TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 60 60 BELNE SAUVE-BOURASSA, Maximilien 
6 6 MARIE BERNIER, Alexis 61 61 VALNE FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc  
7 7 BROM BRUNET, Edouard Williams 62 62 VALNE LAVOIE, Olivier  
8 8 STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas 63 63 PIN BUJOLD, Simon  
9 9 ORFOR BUCK, Chad 64 64 OWLS SAVARY, William  
10 10 BELNE L`ECUYER, Francis 65 65 BROM AUGER, Francois-Xavier  
11 11 SUTTO DELAGE, Marc-Alexandre 66 66 BROM MARC-AURELE, Louis-Xavier  
12 12 STSAV RODGERS, Tristan 67 67 MORIN TREMBLAY, Charles  
13 13 CHANT VALLERAND, Philippe  
14 14 TREMB LEBLANC, Emile  
15 15 SUTTO DESJARDINS, Christophe  
16 16 VSC MURPHY, William  
17 17 ORFOR ST-PIERRE, Etienne  
18 18 OWLS DELISLE, Charles  
19 19 STSAV PAQUET, Laurent  
20 20 MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin  
21 21 MSA BEDARD, Charles-Antoine  
22 22 TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko  
23 23 TREMB COSSETTE, Nicolas  
24 24 CHANT D`AMOUR, Clement  
25 25 BROM VREUGDENHIL, Christopher  
26 26 ORFOR COLAS, Laurent  
27 27 ORFOR BOUDREAU, Alexis  
28 28 BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas  
29 29 ORFOR BEGIN, Edouard  
30 30 STON KENNEDY, Samuel  
31 31 STON ALLARD, Thomas  
32 32 MARIE BOIVIN, Alexis  
33 33 SUTTO DIONNE, Jean Francois  
34 34 PARC BEDARD, Camil  
35 35 MORIN LAPIERRE, Louis  
36 36 BLANC D-SAURIOL, Jonathan  
37 37 OWLS TARDIF, Etienne  
38 38 CASCA PAYNE, Ethan  
39 39 MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
40 40 TREMB ST-AUBIN, William  
41 41 CHANT COSSETTE, Arnaud  
42 42 SUTTO MOREAU, Xavier  
43 43 OWLS FILION-CLOUTIER, Victor  
44 44 BLANC REISE, Victor  
45 45 MSA OUELLET, Marc-Antoine  
46 46 MTGAR PUCHOIS, Gilian  
47 47 MARIE BRUNETTE, Etienne  
48 48 VSC BOUCHER, Nicolas  
49 49 SUTTO GRANSDEN, Xavier  
50 50 MSA GRENIER, Thomas  
51 51 MSA GAGNON, Felix  
52 52 PARC LEVESQUE, Timothe  
53 53 SUTTO LABRIE, Victor  
54 54 MTGAR MOREAU, Marc-Antoine  
55 55 CASCA LACROIX, Samuel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved