Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats Officiel¹
Departs Manche2¹
Res Run1 NonOff¹
Circuit Osisko Championnats U18/U21 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - OUTAOUAIS
3/21/2015 10:30 AM
Bienvenue a Mont Ste Marie, le Club de ski alpin de Dustin Cook!!

List Departs¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CJP CIRCUIT OSISKO FINALES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin 56 56 BLANC REISE, Victor  
2 2 TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 57 57 CHANT SAVOIE, Laurent  
3 3 STSAV AUDET, Jean-Christophe 58 58 SUTTO MOREAU, Xavier  
4 4 ORFOR ST-PIERRE, Etienne 59 59 OWLS SAVARY, William  
5 5 SUTTO DELAGE, Marc-Alexandre 60 60 CASCA LACROIX, Jeremie  
6 6 SUTTO SAUCIER, Michel-Olivier 61 61 MORIN LAPIERRE, Louis  
7 7 CHANT VALLERAND, Philippe 62 62 BLANC D-SAURIOL, Jonathan  
8 8 MARIE BERNIER, Alexis 63 63 BELNE SAUVE-BOURASSA, Maximilien 
9 9 BELNE L`ECUYER, Francis 64 64 BROM AUGER, Francois-Xavier  
10 10 TREMB VINET, Julien 65 65 BROM VREUGDENHIL, Christopher  
11 11 STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas 66 66 OWLS LARAMEE, Francois  
12 12 STSAV RODGERS, Tristan 67 67 SUTTO GRANSDEN, Xavier  
13 13 TREMB LEBLANC, Emile  
14 14 LVERT GUAY, Pier-Christophe  
15 15 STSAV PAQUET, Laurent  
16 16 MTGAR MOREAU, Marc-Antoine  
17 17 MARIE BOIVIN, Alexis  
18 18 TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko  
19 19 MSA GAGNON, Felix  
20 20 ORFOR BUCK, Chad  
21 21 BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas  
22 22 OWLS DELISLE, Charles  
23 23 ORFOR BEGIN, Edouard  
24 24 MSA OUELLET, Marc-Antoine  
25 25 TREMB COSSETTE, Nicolas  
26 26 MSA BEDARD, Charles-Antoine  
27 27 BROM BRUNET, Edouard Williams  
28 28 STON ALLARD, Thomas  
29 29 SUTTO DESJARDINS, Christophe  
30 30 TREMB ST-AUBIN, William  
31 31 PARC LEVESQUE, Timothe  
32 32 MTGAR PUCHOIS, Gilian  
33 33 CHANT COSSETTE, Arnaud  
34 34 SUTTO DIONNE, Jean Francois  
35 35 MSA GRENIER, Thomas  
36 36 BROM MARC-AURELE, Louis-Xavier  
37 37 SUTTO LABRIE, Victor  
38 38 CHANT D`AMOUR, Clement  
39 39 VALNE FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc  
40 40 VSC MURPHY, William  
41 41 ORFOR COLAS, Laurent  
42 42 ORFOR BOUDREAU, Alexis  
43 43 CASCA PAYNE, Ethan  
44 44 PIN BUJOLD, Simon  
45 45 PARC MANSEAU, Jacob  
46 46 VSC BOUCHER, Nicolas  
47 47 OWLS FILION-CLOUTIER, Victor  
48 48 PARC BEDARD, Camil  
49 49 CASCA LACROIX, Samuel  
50 50 MORIN TREMBLAY, Charles  
51 51 OWLS TARDIF, Etienne  
52 52 VALNE LAVOIE, Olivier  
53 53 MARIE BRUNETTE, Etienne  
54 54 STON KENNEDY, Samuel  
55 55 MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved