Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
1st Run Start List¹
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS C and D - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/19/2015 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 3/19/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 63 13 IM Cooper, Drury 1:26.45 56 31 7 AL Drake, Lanice 1:11.54 
2 65 13 EA Rich, Paul 1:16.66 57 30 7 PN Kilian, Karen 1:11.13 
3 64 13 FW Demattei, Gaet 1:09.84 58 34 7 IM Lanzel, Amy 1:04.22 
4 1 12 IM Reed, Virginia 1:27.83 59 33 7 EA Vaughn, Margare 1:03.29 
5 2 12 CAN Oaks, Grace 1:14.36 60 35 7 EA East, Patricia 1:01.04 
6 69 12 FW Bryant, Donn 1:22.09 61 43 6 FW Palermo, Daniel 1:06.59 
7 70 12 ND Leonard, Brad 1:20.99 62 36 6 CN Guiliani, Janie 1:06.12 
8 72 12 FW Pomey, Carl 1:18.26 63 39 6 CAN Boyman, Tiana K 1:05.91 
9 67 12 IM Tallackson, Ja 1:15.93 64 44 6 IM Black, Heather 1:00.75 
10 68 12 IM Auseklis, Al 1:15.35 65 42 6 PN Nystrom, Anna 1:00.31 
11 73 12 RM Schlimbach, Ha 1:14.27 66 37 6 ND Densmore Ballard, 59.80 
12 71 12 IM Nolan, Herb 1:10.98 67 40 6 FW Mirviss, Annette 59.25 
13 66 12 EA Sevigny, Alpho 1:10.50 68 41 6 IM Katzenberger, Chr 58.71 
14 6 11 PN Phillips, Caro 1:17.01 69 45 5 IM McKee, Louise 1:01.60 
15 3 11 FW Frinell, Marie 1:14.37 70 48 4 RM Wheat, Michelle 1:13.57 
16 5 11 IM Droege, Anna 1:01.92 71 47 4 IM Kadulova, Dasha 1:01.63 
17 80 11 IM Webber, Dick 1:27.91 72 46 4 RM Kaufman, Jennifer 57.34 
18 76 11 ND Noel, Francis 1:10.58 73 51 2 ND Dettmer, Meliss 1:15.43 
19 75 11 RM Hauser, Charle 1:07.08 74 52 2 IM Boyd, Jennifer 1:06.06 
20 78 11 EA Reinholt, Hald 1:05.19 75 54 1 EA Masur, Emma 1:01.34 
21 81 11 IM Thompson, Keit 1:04.82 76 53 1 RM Beckos, Lauren 1:00.08 
22 82 11 RM Kaufman, Lee 1:04.27 77 109 9 EA Beautyman, Mich 1:16.66 
23 83 11 FW Merritt, Don 1:03.51 78 124 9 IM Allred, Jackson 1:13.19 
24 11 10 FW Hogan, Sandy 1:15.10 79 112 9 IM Halstead, Micha 1:11.78 
25 7 10 CN Gidlow, Lilla 1:12.41 80 122 9 PN Pace, Bob 1:11.65 
26 8 10 IM Swift, Jan 1:11.46 81 110 9 IM Cofer, Don 1:07.37 
27 9 10 IM Therrien, Corn 1:09.48 82 119 9 IM Suttor, Michael 1:07.27 
28 10 10 IM Auseklis, Nanc 1:07.59 83 117 9 PN Kandianis, Mark 1:07.02 
29 95 10 EA Reithner, Robe 1:27.92 84 126 9 IM O`Connor, Kevin 1:05.92 
30 87 10 PN Phillips, Jim 1:17.15 85 116 9 EA Gill, Greg 1:05.01 
31 86 10 IM Lumpkin, Ned 1:11.60 86 125 9 FW Crowell, Samuel 1:04.44 
32 90 10 IM Ward, Frank 1:07.48 87 104 9 AL Randall, Gerald 1:04.05 
33 93 10 PN Ahrens, Willia 1:06.75 88 108 9 IM Uberuaga, Mike 1:02.10 
34 91 10 FW Archibald, Wil 1:05.24 89 113 9 FW Simmons, Dan 1:01.23 
35 92 10 IM Slivinski, Ste 1:05.09 90 118 9 IM Marsh, Stew 1:00.91 
36 84 10 FW Dugan, Jim 1:04.62 91 107 9 EA Thorndike, Char 1:00.44 
37 97 10 CN Ferstl, Max 1:03.47 92 123 9 FW Tanzman, Ronald 1:00.16 
38 88 10 FW Smith, Don 1:01.82 93 120 9 IM Brennan, Dave 59.98 
39 101 10 IM Sarchett, Bob 1:00.23 94 121 9 IM Kronthaler, Thoma 59.40 
40 94 10 X Fenwick, Edgar 57.01 95 103 9 EA Neubauer, Pepi 54.92 
41 99 10 IM Hudson, Nick 56.89 96 148 8 CN Fox, Marty 1:13.05 
42 12 9 X Suttor, Georgi 1:15.73 97 132 8 FW Bullard, Thomas 1:08.74 
43 14 9 EA Settel, Barbar 1:05.74 98 156 8 FW Rhodes, Jon 1:06.88 
44 13 9 FW Levine, Carol 1:02.00 99 146 8 RM Vogel, Gary 1:04.12 
45 22 8 IM Jordan, Nancy 1:20.99 100 149 8 PN Giacobazzi, P J 1:03.58 
46 21 8 PN Withington, To 1:19.33 101 150 8 IM Moore, Greg 1:01.76 
47 25 8 IM Frankel, Tracy 1:16.48 102 147 8 FW Davis, Bob 1:00.15 
48 26 8 IM Hendrickson, E 1:10.24 103 133 8 IM Dorris, George 1:00.11 
49 28 8 IM Mackenzie, Deb 1:09.71 104 131 8 IM Anderson, Ernie 1:00.05 
50 23 8 FW Crowell, Linda 1:07.06 105 139 8 IM Cunha, Cliff 59.01 
51 24 8 IM Dreyer, Nancy 1:06.73 106 155 8 FW Palermo, Rees 58.95 
52 27 8 FW Lewis, Deborah 59.81 107 142 8 IM Kurdy, Dan 58.23 
53 55 7 IM Roozen, Marnie 1:23.64 108 154 8 IM Masur, Mark 58.13 
54 32 7 IM Raffin, Celest 1:18.27 109 152 8 IM Adams, Michael 57.54 
55 29 7 FW Feddis, Mary 1:15.64 110 144 8 EA Truckenbrod, Hans 57.40 
111 151 8 X Robbins, Mike 56.10  
112 153 8 FW Jeangirard, Pier 55.94  
113 143 8 FW Stewart, Tim 55.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved