Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA Thomson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/10/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION GS 2  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1292  
THOMSON DIVSION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 10, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J. PIETROVITO (USA) COURSE OBSESSION 
REFEREE R. MCCUNE (USA) START 606 M 
CHIEF OF RACE M. SULLIVAN (USA) FINISH 351 M 
VERTICAL DROP 255 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 6436/345/01 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 33/(30) /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 3 Holland, Sarah CONN/89  
2 4 Steinhauer, Rebecca M GMC/89 185.77 
3 5 Lukacs, Teagan BU/89 139.03 
4 6 Bisacky, Lauren WPI/91 256.33 
5 7 Zapatka, Amber UML/88  
6 8 Vornle, Marina HC/88 149.03 
7 9 Stern, Kari NU/89 252.74 
8 201 Patterson, Heather CAS/88 120.44 
9 285 Caffry, Isabelle SLU/90 90.10 
10 304 Naser, Erica BSC/90 250.22 
11 305 Herman, Julia MHC/91  
12 221 Cuerdon, Nicole NHC/90  
13 11 Levine, Jessica TUFT/89 201.20 
14 13 Murphy, Victoria CONN  
15 14 Boyce, Bethany A GMC/91  
 
 
10-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLW610 U1292 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved