Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
1st Run Start List¹
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/19/2015 9:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.15 3/19/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 189 7 EA Greenberg, Dav 1:25.21 56 264 2 ND Woodcock, Tanner 59.80 
2 170 7 IM Stancher, Stev 1:07.20 57 263 2 PN Keenan, Luke 56.45 
3 192 7 IM Slabinski, Ric 1:04.48 58 266 2 RM Henderson, Ryan 54.13 
4 179 7 IM Elliot, James 58.18 59 261 2 CN Mattice, Matt 53.05 
5 169 7 PN Mucci, Joseph 58.03  
6 176 7 FW Mirviss, Mark 57.64  
7 175 7 EA Masur, Hoyt 57.16  
8 183 7 EA McMahon, Gerald 57.09  
9 172 7 IM Mackenzie, Dana 56.40  
10 190 7 RM Johnson, Don 56.33  
11 187 7 PN Troje, Dave 56.13  
12 182 7 IM Lyman, Eric 55.97  
13 163 7 CN McAdam, Ken 55.77  
14 174 7 CN Malmsten, Scott 55.41  
15 171 7 PN Kornish, Dave 55.22  
16 167 7 CN Cater, Mark 54.28  
17 166 7 IM Skinner, Bill 54.06  
18 164 7 IM Sears, Don 52.63  
19 185 7 EA Sertl, Mark 51.41  
20 177 7 IM Skinner, Robert 50.54  
21 180 7 RM Fuchsberger, Fra 50.34  
22 184 7 PN Scroggins, Jesse 49.94  
23 202 6 CN Cleary, Timoth 1:00.92  
24 206 6 AL Drake, Alan 59.81  
25 208 6 IM Madsen, Greg 57.96  
26 204 6 CN Tomasik, David 57.08  
27 201 6 ND Bailey, Kenneth 56.47  
28 217 6 RM Wallace, Steve 55.64  
29 216 6 PN Vetterlein, Andr 55.15  
30 218 6 AL Steiner, Griff 54.92  
31 205 6 FW Braun, Michael 53.05  
32 209 6 PN Scroggins, Willy 52.61  
33 215 6 PN Maxwell, Chris 51.59  
34 212 6 IM Campbell, John 49.80  
35 222 5 FW Delfino, Jean- 1:07.42  
36 234 5 PN Watson, Kyle 1:03.29  
37 225 5 CN McCann, Sean 58.53  
38 237 5 IM Mauro, Louis 58.30  
39 220 5 AL Carpenter, Jonat 57.77  
40 223 5 AL Sholton, Paul 55.85  
41 227 5 CN Buehler, Chad 55.73  
42 229 5 IM Jalili, Thunder 54.71  
43 232 5 EA Gadbois, Alex 54.63  
44 224 5 EA Masur, Steven 53.91  
45 226 5 AL Reinbold, Fritz 53.59  
46 235 5 X Burns, Duncan 53.48  
47 228 5 FW Farnedi, Daniele 53.17  
48 233 5 FW Papazian, Ara 49.90  
49 230 5 IM Revallier, Pat 49.44  
50 269 4 CN Fuller, Ryan 55.65  
51 255 4 IM Sarchett, Robin 47.86  
52 260 3 CN Hallen, Ben 58.26  
53 256 3 IM Molde, Ryan 57.58  
54 258 3 IM Norton, Craig 51.46  
55 259 3 RM Beckos, John 50.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved