Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Team¹
Unofficial Team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mont Ripley
1/10/2010 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/10/2010     Page 1 
Women GS  
Mont Ripley  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 1 Kirstin Norby UWLAX 32.24 33.65 1:05.89 A  
2 4 1 Brittany Barber NMU 33.59 32.86 1:06.45 A  
3 5 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 33.32 34.20 1:07.52 A  
4 8 2 Kara Norby UWLAX 34.19 33.65 1:07.84 A  
5 12 3 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 33.75 34.47 1:08.22 A  
6 1 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 33.78 34.52 1:08.30 A  
7 2 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 34.27 34.36 1:08.63 A  
8 11 3 Chelsea Williams UMD 34.73 35.44 1:10.17 A  
9 14 3 Jessica Frankowski NMU 34.56 36.24 1:10.80 A  
10 19 5 Katie Sadowsky UMD 35.71 35.92 1:11.63 A  
11 36 13 Alli Mooradian NMU 35.59 36.67 1:12.26 B  
12 33 10 Audrey Belding NMU 35.99 36.33 1:12.32 B  
13 38 15 Taylor Stencil NMU 36.55 35.84 1:12.39 B  
14 22 5 Mary Gocha NMU 35.82 36.92 1:12.74 A  
15 6 1 Erin Miller UWRF 36.08 36.73 1:12.81 A  
16 15 4 Andi Drusch UMD 36.39 36.48 1:12.87 A  
17 16 4 Julie Holtman NMU 36.30 36.75 1:13.05 A  
18 26 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 36.16 37.00 1:13.16 B  
19 17 4 Katelynn Deans UWLAX 36.82 37.35 1:14.17 A  
20 27 7 Shana Froehling UMD 37.07 38.11 1:15.18 B  
21 23 6 Kelsey Bocklund MINN 36.99 38.35 1:15.34 B  
22 29 7 Nicky Kumerow NMU 36.85 38.53 1:15.38 B  
23 24 6 Katie Miedona NMU 36.71 38.79 1:15.50 B  
24 10 2 Erika Bocklund MINN 36.85 38.77 1:15.62 A  
25 21 5 Jessica Felton MINN 37.56 38.75 1:16.31 A  
26 13 3 Mallory Haas MINN 37.96 38.66 1:16.62 A  
27 18 4 Sarah Korthauer MINN 39.35 39.53 1:18.88 A  
28 32 9 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 40.73 40.39 1:21.12 B  
29 31 8 Megan Neyens NMU 41.44 40.89 1:22.33 B  
30 20 5 Megan Glapa UWLAX 46.39 49.07 1:35.46 A  
31 30 8 Samantha Silver UMD 42.37 1:06.47 1:48.84 B  
32 7 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 1:17. 34.95 1:52.09 A  
37 14 Laura Pfotenhauer NMU 42.14 B  
9 2 Cooper Dendel NMU DNF A  
34 11 Terrin Jerovsek NMU DNF B  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2010 11:48:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved