Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run Start List¹
1st Run Start¹
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - Alpine Combined, Masters
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/17/2015 9:30 AM
Inspection 12:15 -12:45 1:00 start

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS  
 
USSA MASTERS M0090  
SUN VALLEY SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2015 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ALPINE COMBINED UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)  
---------------------------  
1 177 Skinner, Robert IM/57 51.23 31.14 1:22.37 
2 181 Klemme, Erik RM/58 49.44 33.17 1:22.61 
3 180 Fuchsberger, Franz RM/58 51.74 32.45 1:24.19 
4 185 Sertl, Mark EA/58 52.42 33.88 1:26.30 
5 167 Cater, Mark CN/56 51.93 34.39 1:26.32 
5 166 Skinner, Bill IM/55 53.58 32.74 1:26.32 
7 171 Kornish, Dave PN/57 53.82 34.71 1:28.53 
8 163 McAdam, Ken CN/55 54.35 34.42 1:28.77 
9 190 Johnson, Don RM/59 53.47 35.59 1:29.06 
10 162 Hampson, Charles PN/55 54.60 34.80 1:29.40 
11 172 Mackenzie, Dana IM/57 55.06 34.73 1:29.79 
12 188 Day, John PN/59 55.66 34.60 1:30.26 
13 174 Malmsten, Scott CN/57 55.38 35.19 1:30.57 
14 179 Elliot, James IM/58 58.67 32.06 1:30.73 
15 161 Garey-Sage, Jonathan FW/55 56.69 34.49 1:31.18 
16 182 Lyman, Eric IM/58 55.36 37.11 1:32.47 
17 165 Shanklin, Tom IM/55 57.09 35.88 1:32.97 
18 186 Sussek, Randall FW/58 1:02.48 36.26 1:38.74 
19 176 Mirviss, Mark FW/57 1:02.48 37.52 1:40.00 
173 Malloy, Andrew RM/57 DNS DNS 
193 Odom, Bill AL/55 DNS DNS 
191 McGrail, Dennis IM/59 DNS DNS 
189 Greenberg, David EA/59 DNF DNS 
178 Withington, Holden PN/57 DNF DNS 
183 McMahon, Gerald EA/58 DNF DNS 
184 Scroggins, Jesse PN/58 DNF DNS 
175 Masur, Hoyt EA/57 DSQ DNS 
192 Slabinski, Richard IM/59 50.66 DNF 
 
CLASS 6: Men 50-54 (M6)  
---------------------------  
1 212 Campbell, John IM/62 51.88 31.25 1:23.13 
2 215 Maxwell, Chris PN/63 51.66 32.21 1:23.87 
3 213 Cravens, Robert PN/62 52.25 33.52 1:25.77 
4 205 Braun, Michael FW/61 53.56 33.44 1:27.00 
5 219 Wenner, Mike CN/64 54.78 32.58 1:27.36 
6 210 Smith, Mike PN/61 54.40 33.48 1:27.88 
7 204 Tomasik, David CN/60 54.98 33.11 1:28.09 
 
17-03-15 / SUN VALLEY M0090 CX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved