Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats Officiels¹
Regroupement U12 Fidelity Investments - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - MONT STE MARIE
3/15/2015 10:30 AM
Les garcons commencera immediatement apres les filles.

Liste de Depart¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
REGROUPEMENT U12 FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/15/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 EST BromonCARRIÈRE, Étienne 56 56 EDQ BERNIER, Mathis  
2 2 MAU VDP LAVOIE, Brien 57 57 DLS STSAV MARCOUX, Maxime  
3 3 EST OrfordBARIL, Alexandre 58 58 OUT VORLA DAVEY, Olivier  
4 4 SKB RELAI L`OISEAU DUBÉ, Étien 59 59 OUT MARIE MILES, Benjamin  
5 5 OUT EDEL HEBERT, Mykael 60 60 EST OrfordBERGERON , Philippe  
6 6 DLS STSAV TERRASSE, Victor 61 61 DLS BLANC DURIVAGE, Jerome Lee  
7 7 DLS STSAV LEBLANC, Victor 62 62 DLS VSC PEZZANI, Lucas  
8 8 OUT ESCF BRISEBOIS, Hugo 63 63 DLS VSC FREDERICK, Nathan  
9 9 MAU La TuqCHARLAND, Frederic 64 64 SAG Club AROY, Vincent  
10 10 DLS MTGAR CHARRON, Maxime 65 65 DLS MORIN FARAH, Thomas  
11 11 OUT MARIE MACDONALD, Callum 66 66 OUT MARIE GRAF, Charlie  
12 12 SKB JONCT ROY, Arnaud 67 67 SKB STON BOIES, Félix  
13 13 MAU GleasoLEFEBVRE, Louis 68 68 DLS VSC GRANGER, Anthony  
14 14 OUT CASCA PAYNE, Aaron 69 69 MAU VDP DUFRESNE, Max Antoine 
15 15 SKB STON NOLIN, Elliot 70 70 MAU VDP LEMIRE, Xavier  
16 16 OUT CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen 71 71 OUT EDEL JAGURA, William  
17 17 DLS MTGAR FRAPPIER, William-Al 72 72 EDQ LALONDE, Léonard  
18 18 MAU VDP GILL, Victor 73 73 EST SuttonJEAN, Zack  
19 19 SKB RELAI THIBOUTOT, Philippe 74 74 OUT VORLA THOMAS, Matthew  
20 20 SKB MSA LAMBERT, Raphaël 75 75 ABI Mont KJANVIER, Benoît  
21 21 EST SuttonMAJEWSKI, Daniel 76 76 EDQ BOUFFARD, Vincent  
22 22 EDQ PELLETIER, Adam 77 77 EDQ GAGNON, Maxim  
23 23 SKB MSA BOUCHER, Simon Nicol  
24 24 DLS BLANC ROBITAILLE, Thomas  
25 25 EST BromonBERUBE, Étienne  
26 26 DLS STSAV TREMBLAY, Justin  
27 27 ABI Mont KTAYLOR, Vincent  
28 28 OUT MARIE POLLOCK, Ty  
29 29 DLS VSC MICHAUD, Manuel  
30 30 SKB MSA MCNEIL, Antoine  
31 31 SKB STON ROY, Louis  
32 32 DLS CHANT LAFOND, Mathis  
33 33 DLS STSAV TRUDEAU, Simon  
34 34 SKB ADSTO TARDIF, Charles-Anto  
35 35 DLS STSAV DONOHUE, Charles  
36 36 DLS CHANT GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Lou  
37 37 SKB STON PINSONNEAULT, Maxime  
38 38 SAG ValinoGUILLEMETTE, Fabrice  
39 39 DLS BLANC TRUDEAU, Nathan  
40 40 ABI Mont VBEAUVAIS-BERTRAND, T  
41 41 DLS TREMB CULVER, Hugo  
42 42 SAG Mont-FVIENNEAU, Justin  
43 43 DLS MTGAR COMTOIS, Alexandre  
44 44 EST Owls` DE GASPE-GAUVIN, Zak  
45 45 DLS TREMB BLOUIN, Hugo  
46 46 SAG ValinoMARESCHAL-HAY, Xavie  
47 47 ABI Mont VRODIER, Nicolas  
48 48 DLS OLYM BARABE, Alexis  
49 49 DLS STSAV QUENNEVILLE, Nicolas  
50 50 SAG Mont-ÉLANOUE, Jekim  
51 51 EST Owls` GRENIER-GAGNON, Guil  
52 52 SKB STON CARON, Hugo  
53 53 EST Owls` RIVARD, Julien  
54 54 EST OrfordBINETTE, Éliot  
55 55 DLS TREMB LABELLE, Francois  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved