Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/15/2015 9:15 AM
Mens SL complete - congrats to racers and thanks to all volunteers!

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 3/15/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masashi 56 56 SNOW COOK, Christopher  
2 2 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 57 57 PANO DODS, Logan  
3 3 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 58 58 BANFF TOPHAM, Matthew  
4 4 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 59 59 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin  
5 5 PANOW CASSELMAN, Jamie 60 60 FERNI STREET, Keegan  
6 6 RMD Resnick, Michael 61 61 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon  
7 7 RMD Carnes, Peer 62 62 PNSA Thomson, Tristan  
8 8 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus 63 63 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin  
9 9 PANOW HAYNES, Liam 64 64 GROUS TEAR, Jude  
10 10 PANO HILL, Dawson 65 65 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom  
11 11 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 66 66 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
12 12 BIGWH TORRES, Zane 67 67 SNOW FORD, Haeden  
13 13 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 68 68 WHIST CORMACK, Jack  
14 14 SUNSH GEE, Adam 69 69 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett  
15 15 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 70 70 PNSA Scheidt, Hunter  
16 16 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Peter 71 71 BANFF LAZAR, Desmond  
17 17 BANFF MONOD, Cody 72 72 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Hamish  
18 18 KASC MILLS, Rory 73 73 CARC HOWARD, Thomas  
19 19 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 74 74 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen  
20 20 BANFF HAWKER, Callum 75 75 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan  
21 21 PNSA Farley, Jared 76 76 PNSA Rigert, Carter  
22 22 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin 77 77 PANO CLAY, Harrison  
23 23 FERNI NOVAK, Will 78 78 REDMT LUNN, Isaac  
24 24 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 79 79 PANO HUDON, Nicolas  
25 25 KASC DALTON, Eric 80 80 WHIST BENNETT, Jake  
26 26 RMD Kooiman, Ben 81 81 GROUS ROTHER, Noah  
27 27 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 82 82 WHIST NG, Matthew  
28 28 KASC MORRISH, Benjamin 83 83 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke  
29 29 PANO SANGWINE, Thomas 84 84 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
30 30 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin 85 85 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc  
31 31 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexander 86 86 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
32 32 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton  
33 33 WHIST YATES, Dawson  
34 34 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec  
35 35 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack  
36 36 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian  
37 37 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikola  
38 38 RMD Mulligan, Chadwick  
39 39 SUNSH WILSON, Andrew  
40 40 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick  
41 41 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
42 42 CYPRE REID, Michael  
43 43 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin  
44 44 AASA MCKENZIE, Angus  
45 45 KASC POPA, Elias  
46 46 BANFF COCHRANE, Kelvin  
47 47 SUNSH TWEED, Cole  
48 48 PNSA Davis, Micah  
49 49 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas  
50 50 ESC HALEY, Marc Andre  
51 51 SPAC MONROE, Evan  
52 52 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe  
53 53 LKLSE RIOUX, William  
54 54 PNSA Westman, Kristopher  
55 55 CARC CUNNINGHAM, Lukash  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved