Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/15/2015 9:05 AM
What an amazing event! Thank you to the volunteers, Apex mountain and the Apex ski club !

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.10 / 12.20 3/15/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 KASC ALEXANDER, Ashlei 1:00.32 56 63 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna 1:04.35 
2 17 REDMT ANDISON, Jane 1:00.22 57 82 PNSA Rathbun, Paget 1:04.55 
3 40 BANFF CARVER, Isabella 59.95 58 72 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon 1:04.57 
4 3 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katrina 59.82 59 54 AASA VICKERY, Kelsie 1:04.62 
5 35 SUNSH CLARKE, Sarah 59.76 60 80 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura 1:04.65 
6 24 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catheri 59.73 61 73 PNSA Grimm, Courtney 1:04.79 
7 22 PARKL BUCKLE, Skylar 59.67 62 52 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe 1:04.81 
8 56 BANFF O`BRIEN, Ayla 59.54 63 59 WHIST GERSHON, Martina 1:05.21 
9 33 WHIST KING, Sierra 59.43 64 51 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn 1:05.38 
10 20 BANFF VAN DER VOORT, Kall 59.40 65 68 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah 1:05.50 
11 10 ESC RUTTER, Karleen 59.36 66 76 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen 1:05.81 
12 16 RMD Hackworthy, MaryKat 59.06 67 34 SEED3 Treuting, Quinn 1:05.84 
13 32 RMD Harding, Naomi 58.79 68 67 PNSA Wicklund, Brynne 1:06.21 
14 19 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 58.76 69 42 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia 1:06.51 
15 12 RMD Fallon, Hannah 58.74 70 65 SUNSH DE SILVA, Carmen 1:06.92 
16 28 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 58.52 71 55 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya 1:07.34 
17 15 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 58.44 72 81 APEX WELLS, Molly 1:07.39 
18 18 SUNSH GOOCH, Logan 58.42 73 84 PNSA Howe, Louise 1:07.83 
19 21 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 58.33 74 44 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn 1:08.44 
20 7 GROUS MACDONALD, Frances 58.02 75 83 FERNI HALL, Juliette 1:08.48 
21 8 BANFF RUFENER, Michelle 57.88 76 74 BANFF BEEMAN, Mackenzie 1:08.53 
22 11 JASPR PROC, Jacquelyn 57.85 77 75 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne 1:10.47 
23 2 GROUS MAH, Nicole 57.74 78 78 GROUS MATSON, Anja 1:13.34 
24 30 CARC KAMACHI, Nakia 57.67 79 5 BANFF KATTLER, Tia DNF 
25 14 GROUS NATALENKO, Kristina 57.57 80 26 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Ester DNF 
26 13 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Katie 57.56 81 29 RMD McMurtry, Jessica DNF 
27 6 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 57.41 82 41 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie DNF 
28 1 BANFF PROFITT, Stephanie 57.18 83 64 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka DNF 
29 9 PANOW KANAN, Rachel 56.46 84 79 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan DNF 
30 4 KASC HARRISON, Abby 56.35  
31 23 BANFF HAWKINS, Isla 1:00.34  
32 46 AASA BOKENFOHR, Kenned 1:00.40  
33 27 BANFF TIMMERMANN, Clair 1:00.58  
34 36 KASC SHARRATT, Abby 1:00.67  
35 45 PANO VERHUN, Alexandra 1:00.82  
36 50 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexa 1:00.99  
37 31 KASC HANNIMAN, Emily 1:00.99  
38 37 JASPR MCKENNEY, Maggie 1:01.17  
39 60 PANO PERKS, Nicole 1:01.31  
40 57 PARKL DELEEUW, Cassandr 1:01.44  
41 43 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie 1:01.48  
42 70 SUNSH STEELE, Katelyne 1:01.92  
43 61 CARC SALVERDA, Sydney 1:01.95  
44 25 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 1:01.96  
45 53 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia 1:02.24  
46 62 CARC LEMKES, Brydie 1:02.89  
47 69 BANFF WALLER, Emma 1:03.19  
48 58 PNSA JURGENSEN, Savann 1:03.20  
49 66 SNOW SOETAERT, Kjeryn 1:03.30  
50 85 JASPR FRECHETTE, Nicole 1:03.60  
51 48 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillia 1:03.69  
52 71 PARKL MOL, Maddison 1:03.78  
53 38 PNSA Nardone, Melissa 1:03.98  
54 77 CYPRE POP, Adrienne 1:04.18  
55 49 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Georgi 1:04.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved