Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/15/2015 9:05 AM
What an amazing event! Thank you to the volunteers, Apex mountain and the Apex ski club !

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.05 / 12.05 3/15/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 BANFF PROFITT, Stephanie 56 56 BANFF O`BRIEN, Ayla  
2 2 GROUS MAH, Nicole 57 57 PARKL DELEEUW, Cassandra  
3 3 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katrina 58 58 PNSA JURGENSEN, Savannah  
4 4 KASC HARRISON, Abby 59 59 WHIST GERSHON, Martina  
5 5 BANFF KATTLER, Tia 60 60 PANO PERKS, Nicole  
6 6 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 61 61 CARC SALVERDA, Sydney  
7 7 GROUS MACDONALD, Frances 62 62 CARC LEMKES, Brydie  
8 8 BANFF RUFENER, Michelle 63 63 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna  
9 9 PANOW KANAN, Rachel 64 64 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka  
10 10 ESC RUTTER, Karleen 65 65 SUNSH DE SILVA, Carmen  
11 11 JASPR PROC, Jacquelyn 66 66 SNOW SOETAERT, Kjeryn  
12 12 RMD Fallon, Hannah 67 67 PNSA Wicklund, Brynne  
13 13 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Katie 68 68 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
14 14 GROUS NATALENKO, Kristina 69 69 BANFF WALLER, Emma  
15 15 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 70 70 SUNSH STEELE, Katelyne  
16 16 RMD Hackworthy, MaryKate 71 71 PARKL MOL, Maddison  
17 17 REDMT ANDISON, Jane 72 72 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon  
18 18 SUNSH GOOCH, Logan 73 73 PNSA Grimm, Courtney  
19 19 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 74 74 BANFF BEEMAN, Mackenzie  
20 20 BANFF VAN DER VOORT, Kalli 75 75 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne  
21 21 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 76 76 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen  
22 22 PARKL BUCKLE, Skylar 77 77 CYPRE POP, Adrienne  
23 23 BANFF HAWKINS, Isla 78 78 GROUS MATSON, Anja  
24 24 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine 79 79 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan  
25 25 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 80 80 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
26 26 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Ester 81 81 APEX WELLS, Molly  
27 27 BANFF TIMMERMANN, Claire 82 82 PNSA Rathbun, Paget  
28 28 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 83 83 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
29 29 RMD McMurtry, Jessica 84 84 PNSA Howe, Louise  
30 30 CARC KAMACHI, Nakia 85 85 JASPR FRECHETTE, Nicole  
31 31 KASC HANNIMAN, Emily  
32 32 RMD Harding, Naomi  
33 33 WHIST KING, Sierra  
34 34 SEED3 Treuting, Quinn  
35 35 SUNSH CLARKE, Sarah  
36 36 KASC SHARRATT, Abby  
37 37 JASPR MCKENNEY, Maggie  
38 38 PNSA Nardone, Melissa  
39 39 KASC ALEXANDER, Ashleigh  
40 40 BANFF CARVER, Isabella  
41 41 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie  
42 42 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia  
43 43 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie  
44 44 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn  
45 45 PANO VERHUN, Alexandra  
46 46 AASA BOKENFOHR, Kennedy  
47 47 GROUS NAAS, Stephanie  
48 48 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian  
49 49 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Georgia  
50 50 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra  
51 51 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn  
52 52 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe  
53 53 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia  
54 54 AASA VICKERY, Kelsie  
55 55 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved