Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
Summit Foundation Cup Skills Cross - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Breckenridge
3/15/2015 10:00 AM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/15/2015                     Page 1 
 
Summit Foundation Cup Finale 
Gold King @ Peak 9: Breckenridge, Colorado 
Skill Cross 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 138 U10 TBK Maximilian Fischer 54.02 (1) 54.02 (1) 
2 146 U10 TBK Jackson Rubenstein 1:01.27 (2) 1:01.27 (2) 
3 202 U10 TBK Jules Devigne 1:02.43 (3) 1:02.43 (3) 
4 209 U10 TBK Max Raavi 1:02.54 (4) 1:02.54 (4) 
5 208 U10 TBK Brody Lineaweaver 1:04.63 (5) 1:04.63 (5) 
6 144 U10 SUM Samuel Wallace 1:06.72 (6) 1:06.72 (6) 
7 140 U10 SUM Nicolas Dalton 1:08.86 (7) 1:08.86 (7) 
8 148 U10 SUM Matthew Chao 1:09.78 (8) 1:09.78 (8) 
9 135 U10 TBK Carson Sankel 1:10.80 (9) 1:10.80 (9) 
10 145 U10 SUM Alex Miller 1:11.54 (10) 1:11.54 (10) 
11 149 U10 SUM Caleb Becker-Schwa 1:13.52 (11) 1:13.52 (11) 
12 136 U10 TBK Gus Bradford 1:16.71 (12) 1:16.71 (12) 
13 141 U10 SUM Owen Downing 1:17.15 (13) 1:17.15 (13) 
 
CLASS : U12-16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 166 U12-1 SUM Jacob Wallace 50.34 (1) 50.34 (1) 
2 158 U12-1 IND Andrew Duxbury 51.95 (2) 51.95 (2) 
3 190 U12-1 SUM Jacob Marusarz 52.28 (3) 52.28 (3) 
4 218 U12-1 TBK John Kahanek 55.03 (4) 55.03 (4) 
5 212 U12-1 TBK Ryan Charter 58.10 (5) 58.10 (5) 
6 194 U12-1 IND Steven Jardim 58.36 (6) 58.36 (6) 
7 196 U12-1 IND Mark Jardim 59.17 (7) 59.17 (7) 
8 163 U12-1 TBK Burke Ryder 59.51 (8) 59.51 (8) 
9 167 U12-1 SUM CJ Heinke 59.79 (9) 59.79 (9) 
10 150 U12-1 SUM Douglas Campbell 1:01.95 (10) 1:01.95 (10) 
11 195 U12-1 IND Mack Hiller 1:02.90 (11) 1:02.90 (11) 
12 152 U12-1 IND Michael Crapsey 1:06.20 (12) 1:06.20 (12) 
13 156 U12-1 SUM Jack Pflugh 1:08.75 (13) 1:08.75 (13) 
14 170 U12-1 SUM Jack Shand 1:08.78 (14) 1:08.78 (14) 
15 168 U12-1 SUM Sam Pflugh 1:09.19 (15) 1:09.19 (15) 
16 203 U12-1 SUM Sam Daly 1:09.91 (16) 1:09.91 (16) 
17 153 U12-1 SUM Aden Ray 1:19.45 (17) 1:19.45 (17) 
18 165 U12-1 TBK Evan Hassan DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12-16 SB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 U12-1 IND Blake Edmonds 1:02.98 (1) 1:02.98 (1) 
2 16 U12-1 IND Jack Lansky 1:14.03 (2) 1:14.03 (2) 
3 20 U12-1 IND Benji Bloch 1:23.70 (3) 1:23.70 (3) 
4 13 U12-1 IND Jesus Sifuentes DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/16/2015 8:32:38 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved