Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Results¹
Summit Foundation Cup Skills Cross - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Breckenridge
3/15/2015 10:00 AM

Girls Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/15/2015                     Page 1 
 
Summit Foundation Cup Finale 
Gold King @ Peak 9: Breckenridge, Colorado 
Skill Cross 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U10 TBK Keira Horvath 54.47 (1) 54.47 (1) 
2 73 U10 TBK Adi Walick 59.85 (2) 59.85 (2) 
3 58 U10 SUM Samara Boyer 1:00.77 (3) 1:00.77 (3) 
4 219 U10 TBK ADRIANA KAHANEK 1:02.54 (4) 1:02.54 (4) 
5 62 U10 TBK Lila Murray 1:04.96 (5) 1:04.96 (5) 
6 74 U10 SUM Evan Barth 1:05.76 (6) 1:05.76 (6) 
7 70 U10 SUM Cora Jackson 1:06.12 (7) 1:06.12 (7) 
8 214 U10 SUM Alyssa Peterson 1:06.86 (8) 1:06.86 (8) 
9 69 U10 SUM Lilly Mangham 1:07.51 (9) 1:07.51 (9) 
10 226 U10 SUM LAUREN DISLER 1:09.61 (10) 1:09.61 (10) 
11 57 U10 SUM Makayla Heinke 1:10.37 (11) 1:10.37 (11) 
12 217 U10 SUM Anna Rothman-Haji 1:16.79 (12) 1:16.79 (12) 
13 63 U10 TBK Isabella Falconer 1:20.99 (13) 1:20.99 (13) 
14 60 U10 SUM Amelia Rockers 1:26.58 (14) 1:26.58 (14) 
15 65 U10 SUM Hannah Ablowitz DSQ 
16 72 U10 TBK Luci Brady DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12-16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 U12-1 SUM Shay Zilvitis 54.32 (1) 54.32 (1) 
2 85 U12-1 TBK Kayla Hanson 54.62 (2) 54.62 (2) 
3 191 U12-1 SUM Roxi Patnode 56.98 (3) 56.98 (3) 
4 79 U12-1 TBK Julia Horvath 57.29 (4) 57.29 (4) 
5 84 U12-1 SUM Maya Chao 57.56 (5) 57.56 (5) 
6 83 U12-1 SUM Lilly Koren 57.60 (6) 57.60 (6) 
7 201 U12-1 TBK Emily Emanuel 59.02 (7) 59.02 (7) 
8 86 U12-1 IND Sarah Paschke 59.04 (8) 59.04 (8) 
9 82 U12-1 TBK Allison Pittman 59.82 (9) 59.82 (9) 
10 200 U12-1 TBK Taylor Tullio 1:00.88 (10) 1:00.88 (10) 
11 77 U12-1 SUM Paige Zilvitis 1:04.26 (11) 1:04.26 (11) 
12 80 U12-1 SUM kaslo Bocksch 1:04.45 (12) 1:04.45 (12) 
13 198 U12-1 SUM Sohia Speedy 1:04.81 (13) 1:04.81 (13) 
 
CLASS : U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 U8 SUM Anya Vance 1:05.61 (1) 1:05.61 (1) 
2 50 U8 TBK Alexandra Adkins 1:06.82 (2) 1:06.82 (2) 
3 36 U8 SUM Taylor Hutchen 1:10.33 (3) 1:10.33 (3) 
4 42 U8 SUM Rebecca Ellis 1:13.27 (4) 1:13.27 (4) 
5 37 U8 SUM Addyson Scott 1:13.29 (5) 1:13.29 (5) 
6 39 U8 TBK Makenna Fischer 1:13.81 (6) 1:13.81 (6) 
7 34 U8 SUM Emily Peterson 1:14.43 (7) 1:14.43 (7) 
8 27 U8 SUM Reese Lemnah 1:14.96 (8) 1:14.96 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/15/2015 4:10:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved