Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
INT Report¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2015 11:15 AM
Thank you for watching, we will be running GS and SL tomorrow.

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.15 3/13/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 KASC HARRISON, Abby 56 56 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian  
2 2 RMD Fallon, Hannah 57 57 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Ester  
3 3 KASC ALEXANDER, Ashleigh 58 58 PANO VERHUN, Alexandra  
4 4 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 59 59 AASA VICKERY, Kelsie  
5 5 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 60 60 CARC KAMACHI, Nakia  
6 6 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Katie 61 61 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia  
7 7 GROUS NATALENKO, Kristina 62 62 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan  
8 8 BANFF PROFITT, Stephanie 63 63 BANFF WALLER, Emma  
9 9 PANOW KANAN, Rachel 64 64 PNSA Grimm, Courtney  
10 10 RMD McMurtry, Jessica 65 65 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Georgia  
11 11 BANFF O`BRIEN, Ayla 66 66 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
12 12 BANFF KATTLER, Tia 67 67 PNSA Jurgensen, Savannah  
13 13 GROUS MACDONALD, Frances 68 68 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe  
14 14 BANFF RUFENER, Michelle 69 69 JASPR MCKENNEY, Maggie  
15 15 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 70 70 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia  
16 16 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katrina 71 71 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon  
17 17 GROUS MAH, Nicole 72 72 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn  
18 18 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 73 73 SNOW SOETAERT, Kjeryn  
19 19 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 74 74 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn  
20 20 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 75 75 APEX WELLS, Molly  
21 21 KASC HANNIMAN, Emily 76 76 CYPRE POP, Adrienne  
22 22 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 77 77 SUNSH DE SILVA, Carmen  
23 23 BANFF TIMMERMANN, Claire 78 78 PARKL DELEEUW, Cassandra  
24 24 BANFF VAN DER VOORT, Kalli 79 79 BANFF CARVER, Isabella  
25 25 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra 80 81 JASPR FRECHETTE, Nicole  
26 26 AASA BOKENFOHR, Kennedy 81 82 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne  
27 27 PANO PERKS, Nicole 82 83 PNSA Wicklund, Brynne  
28 28 SUNSH GOOCH, Logan 83 84 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna  
29 29 PARKL BUCKLE, Skylar 84 85 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine  
30 30 SEED2 Rathbun, Paget 85 86 SEED6 Howe, Louise  
31 31 RMD Harding, Naomi 86 87 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen  
32 32 WHIST GERSHON, Martina  
33 33 ESC RUTTER, Karleen  
34 34 BANFF BEEMAN, Mackenzie  
35 35 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie  
36 36 CARC SALVERDA, Sydney  
37 37 BANFF HAWKINS, Isla  
38 38 WHIST KING, Sierra  
39 39 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
40 40 GROUS NAAS, Stephanie  
41 41 SUNSH STEELE, Katelyne  
42 42 JASPR PROC, Jacquelyn  
43 43 PNSA Nardone, Melissa  
44 44 PNSA Treuting, Quinn  
45 45 SUNSH CLARKE, Sarah  
46 46 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie  
47 47 REDMT ANDISON, Jane  
48 48 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya  
49 49 GROUS MATSON, Anja  
50 50 PARKL MOL, Maddison  
51 51 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
52 52 SEED4 Hackworthy, MaryKate  
53 53 KASC SHARRATT, Abby  
54 54 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka  
55 55 CARC LEMKES, Brydie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved