Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
INT Report¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2015 9:30 AM
Thank you for watching our race! Ladies race should start at 11:55.

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/13/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 56 56 ESC HALEY, Marc Andre  
2 2 BANFF COCHRANE, Kelvin 57 57 GROUS TEAR, Jude  
3 3 SUNSH GEE, Adam 58 58 FERNI STREET, Keegan  
4 4 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masashi 59 59 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc  
5 5 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 60 60 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick  
6 6 RMD Resnick, Michael 61 61 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec  
7 7 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Peter 62 62 CYPRE REID, Michael  
8 8 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 63 63 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe  
9 9 RMD Carnes, Peer 64 64 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin  
10 10 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 65 65 WHIST NG, Matthew  
11 11 PANOW CASSELMAN, Jamie 66 66 WHIST YATES, Dawson  
12 12 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 67 67 PANO DODS, Logan  
13 13 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 68 68 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin  
14 14 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexander 69 69 SNOW FORD, Haeden  
15 15 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 70 70 REDMT LUNN, Isaac  
16 16 PANOW HAYNES, Liam 71 71 GROUS ROTHER, Noah  
17 17 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikola 72 72 PNSA Westman, Kristopher  
18 18 KASC MORRISH, Benjamin 73 73 SNOW COOK, Christopher  
19 19 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 74 74 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Hamish  
20 20 KASC POPA, Elias 75 75 PANO HILL, Dawson  
21 21 RMD Mulligan, Chadwick 76 76 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan  
22 22 SPAC MONROE, Evan 77 77 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
23 23 BANFF MONOD, Cody 78 78 PNSA Rigert, Carter  
24 24 SUNSH WILSON, Andrew 79 79 PANO SANGWINE, Thomas  
25 25 RMD Kooiman, Ben 80 80 WHIST BENNETT, Jake  
26 26 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 81 81 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
27 27 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 82 82 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen  
28 28 CARC CUNNINGHAM, Lukash 83 83 WHIST CORMACK, Jack  
29 29 KASC DALTON, Eric 84 84 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom  
30 30 AASA MCKENZIE, Angus 85 85 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
31 31 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke  
32 32 BIGWH TORRES, Zane  
33 33 PNSA Davis, Micah  
34 34 LKLSE RIOUX, William  
35 35 PNSA Thomson, Tristan  
36 36 PANO CLAY, Harrison  
37 37 PANO HUDON, Nicolas  
38 38 SUNSH TWEED, Cole  
39 39 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin  
40 40 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian  
41 41 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett  
42 42 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas  
43 43 BANFF LAZAR, Desmond  
44 44 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin  
45 45 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton  
46 46 KASC MILLS, Rory  
47 47 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
48 48 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin  
49 49 BANFF HAWKER, Callum  
50 50 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus  
51 51 PNSA Scheidt, Hunter  
52 52 CARC HOWARD, Thomas  
53 53 PNSA Farley, Jared  
54 54 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon  
55 55 FERNI NOVAK, Will  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved