Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
¹
Club Championship - 7 to 10 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/7/2015 9:30 AM

Results 7 to 10¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2015                    Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
Championships 2015 
7 to 10 
 
 
CLASS : 7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 186 7-8 Ski Finn Green 29.58 (1) 43.41 (1) 1:12.99 (1) 
2 187 7-8 Ski Spencer Hayes 31.41 (3) 46.85 (2) 1:18.26 (2) 
3 183 7-8 Ski August Muller 30.77 (2) 48.86 (3) 1:19.63 (3) 
4 162 7-8 Ski Briar Jones 31.04 (1) 49.43 (2) 1:20.47 (1) 
5 170 7-8 Ski Robyn Gingerich 31.83 (2) 49.15 (1) 1:20.98 (2) 
6 171 7-8 Ski Thomas Douglas 31.54 (4) 50.53 (4) 1:22.07 (4) 
7 184 7-8 Ski Charlie Higgins 31.91 (5) 51.06 (5) 1:22.97 (5) 
8 185 7-8 Ski Dylan Armstrong 34.32 (8) 51.71 (6) 1:26.03 (6) 
9 178 7-8 Ski Jake Archer 31.93 (6) 54.76 (8) 1:26.69 (7) 
10 174 7-8 Princ Charlie Carpenter 34.60 (9) 53.87 (7) 1:28.47 (8) 
11 239 7-8 Ski Juliana Carter 35.02 (6) 54.15 (3) 1:29.17 (3) 
12 247 7-8 Ski Natalie Moran 34.32 (5) 55.74 (4) 1:30.06 (4) 
13 188 7-8 Ski Ty Henderson 33.56 (7) 58.04 (11) 1:31.60 (9) 
14 166 7-8 Ski Madeleine Cooke Li 33.87 (4) 57.92 (6) 1:31.79 (5) 
15 164 7-8 Ski Heidi Kristofic 35.06 (7) 57.05 (5) 1:32.11 (6) 
16 182 7-8 Ski Alex Yardley 36.88 (12) 55.42 (9) 1:32.30 (10) 
17 173 7-8 Ski Cameron Hynes 36.26 (10) 57.40 (10) 1:33.66 (11) 
18 163 7-8 Ski Davis OConnor 35.62 (8) 58.64 (7) 1:34.26 (7) 
19 172 7-8 Ski Tori Horan 36.55 (10) 58.65 (8) 1:35.20 (8) 
20 165 7-8 Ski Keira Shawyer 36.37 (9) 59.54 (9) 1:35.91 (9) 
21 181 7-8 Ski Ryder Hartlen 36.68 (11) 1:02.82 (12) 1:39.50 (12) 
22 176 7-8 Ski Jackson Bremner 37.48 (13) 1:06.45 (14) 1:43.93 (13) 
23 167 7-8 Ski Tatum Richter 39.84 (11) 1:06.15 (10) 1:45.99 (10) 
24 179 7-8 Ski Oscar Frederickson 42.03 (14) 1:05.02 (13) 1:47.05 (14) 
25 169 7-8 Ski Rachael Phillips 42.21 (12) 1:09.36 (11) 1:51.57 (11) 
26 175 7-8 Ski Cole Henderson 43.13 (15) 1:10.54 (15) 1:53.67 (15) 
27 168 7-8 Ski Alexandra Conliffe 32.58 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : 9-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 206 9-10 Ski Maxine Van Strien 27.87 (2) 41.33 (1) 1:09.20 (1) 
2 191 9-10 Ski Elli Clark 28.27 (3) 41.89 (2) 1:10.16 (2) 
3 231 9-10 Ski Jakub Armstrong 28.10 (3) 42.56 (1) 1:10.66 (1) 
4 230 9-10 Ski Jack Hynes 27.55 (1) 43.20 (4) 1:10.75 (2) 
5 205 9-10 Ski Kayla Sanderson-Ki 27.63 (1) 43.98 (3) 1:11.61 (3) 
6 235 9-10 Ski Ryan Spitzer 29.10 (4) 42.57 (2) 1:11.67 (3) 
7 217 9-10 Ski Filip Armstrong 30.63 (7) 42.70 (3) 1:13.33 (4) 
8 204 9-10 Ski Juliette Perry 29.87 (7) 44.74 (4) 1:14.61 (4) 
9 209 9-10 Ski Rachael Conliffe 29.66 (5) 44.97 (5) 1:14.63 (5) 
10 201 9-10 Ski Emma Shawyer 29.57 (4) 45.40 (6) 1:14.97 (6) 
11 228 9-10 Ski Calum Hayes 27.78 (2) 48.04 (6) 1:15.82 (5) 
12 199 9-10 Ski Chloe Gingerich 29.66 (5) 46.25 (7) 1:15.91 (7) 
13 198 9-10 Ski Bronwyn Richter 30.55 (8) 47.16 (8) 1:17.71 (8) 
14 233 9-10 Ski Noah Green 30.38 (6) 47.45 (5) 1:17.83 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2015 5:06:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved