Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
INT Report¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/12/2015 9:20 AM
Thank you for watching, Men`s race will start at 12:10.

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.20 3/12/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katrina 56 56 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
2 2 BANFF KATTLER, Tia 57 57 BANFF WALLER, Emma  
3 3 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Katie 58 58 CARC LEMKES, Brydie  
4 4 KASC HARRISON, Abby 59 59 RMD Hackworthy, MaryKate  
5 5 BANFF O`BRIEN, Ayla 60 60 CARC KAMACHI, Nakia  
6 6 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 61 61 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Ester  
7 7 GROUS NATALENKO, Kristina 62 62 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian  
8 8 GROUS MACDONALD, Frances 63 63 PARKL MOL, Maddison  
9 9 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 64 64 PANO VERHUN, Alexandra  
10 10 BANFF RUFENER, Michelle 65 65 PNSA Jurgensen, Savannah  
11 11 PANOW KANAN, Rachel 66 66 SNOW SOETAERT, Kjeryn  
12 12 BANFF PROFITT, Stephanie 67 67 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn  
13 13 RMD McMurtry, Jessica 68 68 JASPR MCKENNEY, Maggie  
14 14 KASC ALEXANDER, Ashleigh 69 69 APEX WELLS, Molly  
15 15 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 70 70 BANFF CARVER, Isabella  
16 16 RMD Fallon, Hannah 71 71 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Georgia  
17 17 WHIST GERSHON, Martina 72 72 PARKL DELEEUW, Cassandra  
18 18 SUNSH GOOCH, Logan 73 73 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon  
19 19 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 74 74 SUNSH DE SILVA, Carmen  
20 20 RMD Harding, Naomi 75 75 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe  
21 21 KASC HANNIMAN, Emily 76 76 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia  
22 22 PNSA Rathbun, Paget 77 77 CYPRE POP, Adrienne  
23 23 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 78 78 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn  
24 24 BANFF TIMMERMANN, Claire 79 79 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
25 25 PARKL BUCKLE, Skylar 80 80 AASA HUISMAN, Elizabeth  
26 26 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 81 81 PNSA Howe, Louise  
27 27 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra 82 82 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen  
28 28 AASA BOKENFOHR, Kennedy 83 83 JASPR FRECHETTE, Nicole  
29 29 BANFF VAN DER VOORT, Kalli 84 84 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine  
30 30 PANO PERKS, Nicole 85 85 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne  
31 31 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 86 86 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna  
32 32 GROUS MAH, Nicole 87 87 PNSA Wicklund, Brynne  
33 33 CARC SALVERDA, Sydney  
34 34 BANFF BEEMAN, Mackenzie  
35 35 BANFF HAWKINS, Isla  
36 36 PNSA Nardone, Melissa  
37 37 SUNSH STEELE, Katelyne  
38 38 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya  
39 39 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie  
40 40 JASPR PROC, Jacquelyn  
41 41 ESC RUTTER, Karleen  
42 42 REDMT ANDISON, Jane  
43 43 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
44 44 PNSA Treuting, Quinn  
45 45 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie  
46 46 SUNSH CLARKE, Sarah  
47 47 WHIST KING, Sierra  
48 48 GROUS NAAS, Stephanie  
49 49 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka  
50 50 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan  
51 51 PNSA Grimm, Courtney  
52 52 AASA VICKERY, Kelsie  
53 53 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia  
54 54 GROUS MATSON, Anja  
55 55 KASC SHARRATT, Abby  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved