Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
INT Report¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/12/2015 11:00 AM
Thanks for watching, more races tomorrow!

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/12/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PANOW HAYNES, Liam 56 56 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus  
2 2 PANOW CASSELMAN, Jamie 57 57 FERNI STREET, Keegan  
3 3 SUNSH GEE, Adam 58 58 GROUS TEAR, Jude  
4 4 BANFF COCHRANE, Kelvin 59 59 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin  
5 5 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 60 60 BANFF HAWKER, Callum  
6 6 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masashi 61 61 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick  
7 7 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 62 62 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec  
8 8 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 63 63 PNSA Scheidt, Hunter  
9 9 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 64 64 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc  
10 10 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Peter 65 65 GROUS ROTHER, Noah  
11 11 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 66 66 SNOW COOK, Christopher  
12 12 RMD Resnick, Michael 67 67 WHIST NG, Matthew  
13 13 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexander 68 68 PANO DODS, Logan  
14 14 RMD Carnes, Peer 69 69 WHIST YATES, Dawson  
15 15 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 70 70 REDMT LUNN, Isaac  
16 16 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 71 71 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Hamish  
17 17 RMD Kooiman, Ben 72 72 PNSA Westman, Kristopher  
18 18 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikola 73 73 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan  
19 19 AASA MCKENZIE, Angus 74 74 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin  
20 20 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 75 75 PANO HILL, Dawson  
21 21 KASC MORRISH, Benjamin 76 76 PNSA Rigert, Carter  
22 22 KASC POPA, Elias 77 77 PANO SANGWINE, Thomas  
23 23 RMD Mulligan, Chadwick 78 78 SNOW FORD, Haeden  
24 24 BANFF MONOD, Cody 79 79 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
25 25 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke 80 80 WHIST CORMACK, Jack  
26 26 SUNSH WILSON, Andrew 81 81 WHIST BENNETT, Jake  
27 27 BIGWH TORRES, Zane 82 82 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
28 28 CARC CUNNINGHAM, Lukash 83 83 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom  
29 29 KASC DALTON, Eric 84 84 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen  
30 30 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 85 85 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
31 31 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan  
32 32 SPAC MONROE, Evan  
33 33 PANO HUDON, Nicolas  
34 34 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton  
35 35 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett  
36 36 PANO CLAY, Harrison  
37 37 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian  
38 38 LKLSE RIOUX, William  
39 39 PNSA Davis, Micah  
40 40 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
41 41 SUNSH TWEED, Cole  
42 42 KASC MILLS, Rory  
43 43 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas  
44 44 PNSA Thomson, Tristan  
45 45 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin  
46 46 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin  
47 47 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin  
48 48 BANFF LAZAR, Desmond  
49 49 ESC HALEY, Marc Andre  
50 50 PNSA Farley, Jared  
51 51 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe  
52 52 FERNI NOVAK, Will  
53 53 CYPRE REID, Michael  
54 54 CARC HOWARD, Thomas  
55 55 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved