Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DEPART MANCHE 2¹
CRITERIUM U16 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/11/2015 9:30 AM
DEPART 13 H 30

DEPART 1RE MANCHE¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 3/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SKB CLEMENT, Justine 56 56 DLS BEAUREGARD, Elyse  
2 2 SKB FAUCHER, Dorothee 57 57 SAG GAUTHIER, Audrey-Ann  
3 3 EST BEAUCHAMP, Caroline 58 58 EDQ LAVOIE, Florence  
4 4 EDQ RUEST, Marianne 59 59 DLS RIENDEAU, Vicky  
5 5 DLS HUOT, Laurence 60 60 EST TRUDEAU, Rebecca  
6 6 MAU PACARAR, Solange 61 61 SKB CLOUTIER, Roxanne  
7 7 ABI MACLURE, Laurence 62 62 OUT THOMAS, Sophie  
8 8 DLS DUFRESNE, Catherine 63 63 DLS PINSONNEAULT, Anne-Sophie  
9 9 DLS CARLE, Eloise 64 64 EST FORTIN, Camille  
10 10 OUT HUME, Helen 65 65 SKB LAQUERRE, Marie-Eve  
11 11 SAG PRIVE, Leonie 66 66 SKB LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille  
12 12 SKB FORTIN, Roxanne 67 67 EDQ GRENIER, Justine  
13 13 OUT SMITH, Sierra 68 68 EDQ MORIN, Juliette  
14 14 DLS VILANOVA, Marina 69 69 OUT BERNARD, Danielle  
15 15 EST GUEVREMONT, Amelia 70 70 OUT SIGOUIN, Fanny  
16 16 OUT LYNOTT, Jillian 71 71 DLS DE JAHAM, Maite  
17 17 EST COLAS, Anne-Sophie 72 72 SKB FRIGON, Lea  
18 18 DLS LUSSIER, Beatrice 73 73 SKB DELISLE, Juliette  
19 19 EST CARDINAL, Frederique 74 74 EST VINCENT, Jeanne  
20 20 SKB ROBITAILLE, Sophia 75 75 EST OHRT-DUBUC, Lola  
21 21 OUT BELANGER, Juliette 76 76 DLS MARTINEAU, Justine  
22 22 EDQ VIGNEAULT, Mathilde  
23 23 DLS MICHAUD, Sabrina  
24 24 DLS BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie  
25 25 SKB LABRIE, Dylane  
26 26 EST TREMBLAY, Maxime  
27 27 EST MORIN, Eve-Marie  
28 28 DLS COSSETTE, Alexandra  
29 29 ABI FORGET, Kelly Ann  
30 30 SAG SEVIGNY, Jade  
31 31 OUT BEAUDOIN, Chloe  
32 32 DLS VINET, Alessia  
33 33 DLS LEDUC, Florence  
34 34 SKB PEPIN, Erika  
35 35 MAU BRUNEAU, Alyzee  
36 36 DLS COURGEON, Margaux  
37 37 OUT GREGOIRE, Charlene  
38 38 SAG HOUDE, Emma  
39 39 DLS MICHAUD, Beatrice  
40 40 DLS ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane  
41 41 MAU ROUSSEAU, Emma  
42 42 SKB THEBERGE, Marianne  
43 43 SKB BOUCHARD, Rachel  
44 44 DLS MORIN, Indya  
45 45 DLS GUEVREMONT, Lea  
46 46 EDQ TREMBLAY, Melina  
47 47 EST JUTRAS, Camille  
48 48 EST GOULET, Corinne  
49 49 SKB LAMONTAGNE, Stephanie  
50 50 OUT MORISSETTE, Charlotte  
51 51 DLS BIBEAU, Amelie  
52 52 DLS SOLTYSIK, Sandrine  
53 53 SKB CARRIER, Roxanne  
54 54 OUT CARPENTIER, Maude  
55 55 EST GRENIER, Marika  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved