Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DEPART 2E MANCHE¹
CRITERIUM U16 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - STONEHAM
3/11/2015 10:15 AM
DEPART 14 H 30

DEPART 1RE MANCHE¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 5.00 3/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SKB TREMBLAY, Olivier 56 56 EST ROUSSEAU, Guillaume  
2 2 EST MORIER, Antoine 57 57 EST GONEAU, Samuel  
3 3 EST VITTECOQ, Justin 58 58 DLS LARIVEE, Justin  
4 4 SAG THIBEAULT, Alexis 59 59 DLS THERIEN, Felix  
5 5 SKB NOEL, Louis-Philippe 60 60 DLS TREMBLAY, Raphael  
6 6 OUT GRAY, Cal 61 61 DLS THERIAULT, Felix-Antoine  
7 7 DLS MATHIEU, Benjamin 62 62 EST BILODEAU, Francois  
8 8 DLS PARADIS, Olivier 63 63 SAG BELANGER, Philippe  
9 9 EST GONEAU, William 64 64 DLS DUMONT, Laurent-Olivier  
10 10 COT ARSENAULT, Cedric 65 65 EST MARCOUX, Simon  
11 11 DLS ALAIN, Jacob 66 66 SKB MASSICOTTE, Julien  
12 12 DLS DAIGLE, Thomas 67 67 SKB SYLVAIN, Charles  
13 13 DLS LALIBERTE, Joe 68 68 OUT DE CALUWE, Timon  
14 14 OUT REYNOLDS, Zachary 69 69 OUT BRIGGS, Cole  
15 15 EDQ LEBLANC, Samuel 70 70 DLS CAILLE, Tristan  
16 16 ABI GUERTIN, Joshua 71 71 DLS CANNON, Alex  
17 17 COT BELIVEAU, Jeremie 72 72 DLS BALTHAZARD, Loick  
18 18 EST JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier 73 73 SKB CHENEVERT, Alexandre  
19 19 SAG BERGERON, Jean-Benoit 74 74 EST PILOTE, Leo  
20 20 EST LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier 75 75 EST BLAIS-FORTIN, Charles  
21 21 EST SENECAL, Marc-Eugene 76 76 OUT VANNEST, Liam  
22 22 OUT BERNIER, Emile 77 77 OUT GUIMONT, Alexander  
23 23 OUT KRAL, Damon 78 78 SKB GOSSELIN, Laurent  
24 24 SKB MASSe, Jean-Daniel 79 79 SKB BOLDUC, Jonathan  
25 25 SKB MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Maxime 80 80 DLS MARCUS, Jayson  
26 26 DLS TOUTANT, Jeremy 81 81 DLS LACHAPELLE, Felix-Antoine  
27 27 DLS LALONDE, Mathys 82 82 SAG LAROUCHE, Philippe  
28 28 DLS BERUBE, Guillaume 83 83 EST DELAGE, Jean-Christophe  
29 29 DLS JEAN, Patrick 84 84 DLS PICHE, Guillaume  
30 30 DLS DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaum  
31 31 EDQ BARRIAULT, Julien  
32 32 EDQ PELLETIER, Arnaud  
33 33 EST RENAUD, Elliot  
34 34 OUT MARLER, Aidan  
35 35 EST LECRERC, Hugo  
36 36 SKB EMOND, Antoine  
37 37 DLS ALARIE, Charles-Antoine  
38 38 DLS PREFONTAINE, William  
39 39 DLS CHARTRAND-OBEROI, Olivier  
40 40 DLS PERRON-WOJCIK, Louis  
41 41 OUT ROY-FOSTER, Quentin  
42 42 SAG DROLET, Nicolas  
43 43 EST TARTE, Vincent  
44 44 SKB DE VARENNES, Gabriel  
45 45 DLS HARTMANN, Charles  
46 46 SKB DALLAIRE, Alexis  
47 47 SKB LA ROCHE, Edward  
48 48 DLS LABBE, Julien  
49 49 DLS SCHAMPAERT, Philippe  
50 50 DLS CIPELLETTI, Nicolas  
51 51 DLS QUIRK, Britton  
52 52 SAG LAPRISE, William  
53 53 EDQ GARANT-POIRIER, Loic  
54 54 OUT HOYTE, Nathan  
55 55 OUT DESORMEAUX, Luka  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved