Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
ROCKY/CENTRAL FIS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS--SATURDAY - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ECHO MOUNTAIN
3/14/2015 9:15 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ROCKY/CENTRAL FIS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS--SATURDAY - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 13.00 3/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 SSCV MCGREW, Megan  
2 2 U18 SSCV BAILEY, Lucia  
3 3 U21 SSCV MCCORMICK, Erika  
4 4 U21 EAST GUILMINEAU, Celine  
5 5 U18 CEN HUST, Rosie  
6 6 U21 WEST REINHART, Jessica  
7 7 U18 CEN HANSON, Kate  
8 8 U21 AUS WOOD, Sophie  
9 9 U18 SSCV CHANEY, Skylar  
10 10 U18 CEN DEKKO, Madeleine  
11 11 U21 SSWSC KIDD, Serina  
12 12 U21 WEST ROHLOFF, Hava  
13 13 U21 WEST HUNSAKER, Hannah  
14 14 U21 SSCV MARZARIO, Montana  
15 15 U21 CU HOSTETLER, Katie  
16 16 U21 SSWSC SEDBERRY, Chandler  
17 17 U18 CEN DAMBERG, Juliana  
18 18 U21 ELD LARSEN, Dayna  
19 19 U21 WEST CHRISTIAN, Erica  
20 20 U18 CEN JOHNSON, Ellie  
21 21 U21 SSWSC GEZON, Sara  
22 22 U18 CEN THORSON, Berit  
23 23 U21 AVSC SPENCE, Erin  
24 24 U21 SUM PARKER, Anne  
25 25 U18 SSCV HORN, Sasha  
26 26 U18 SSWSC LYNCH, Jazlyn  
27 27 U18 WPK HATTLER, Brenna  
28 28 U21 CU ANDERSON, Rachel  
29 29 U18 SSCV HENNUM, Katelin  
30 30 U18 AVSC MASS, Hanna  
31 31 U18 ELD DE FRIES, Sophie  
32 32 U18 SSCV BLACK, Ruby  
33 33 U18 TBK BROWN-WOLF, Eleanor  
34 34 U18 CEN FOSLIEN, Ingrid  
35 35 U21 AVSC BOWERS, Dairinn  
36 36 U18 CEN JAEKELS, Elizabeth  
37 37 U18 SSCV VIOLA, Lauren  
38 38 U18 CEN REYNOLDS, Sydney  
39 39 U18 CEN CULLEN, Kelly  
40 40 U18 WPK BETSCH, Alison  
41 41 U18 CEN PEKUROVSKY, Polina  
42 42 U18 SSCV VALENT, Madison  
43 43 U18 AVSC AUGSPURGER, Pascale  
44 44 U18 ELD LUSCHER, Brita  
45 45 U18 SSWSC GANDER, Sawyer  
46 46 U18 SSWSC ANDERSON, Meg  
47 47 U18 ELD DONOHUE, Neeve  
48 48 U18 ELD FROTHINGHAM, Elizabet  
49 49 U18 WPK HARTMANN, Darby  
50 50 U18 TBK DAMLE, Rachel  
51 51 U18 WPK INMAN, Bralee  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved