Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
ROCK/CENTRAL FIS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS--SATURDAY - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ECHO MOUNTAIN
3/14/2015 10:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ROCKY/CENTRAL FIS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS--SATURDAY - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 13.00 3/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 AVSC HANCOCK, Andrew 56 56 U21 ELD MESZAR, Luke  
2 2 U18 SSCV KEANE, Jack 57 57 U18 WPK WEICHERT, Jacob  
3 3 U21 ELD BAROUNOS, Alex 58 58 U18 SSWSC AGER, Eric  
4 4 U21 ELD DU PASQUIER, Gregoire  
5 5 U21 WPK YOUNG, Joseph  
6 6 U21 TCRA THEIS, Tyler  
7 7 U21 SSWSC DAVIS, Devin  
8 8 U21 SSWSC VETH, Nicolas  
9 9 U21 WEST HALL, Max  
10 10 U21 CEN O BRIEN, Keilan  
11 11 U21 WEST TOWNSEND, Michael  
12 12 U21 SSWSC KJOS, Zak  
13 13 U21 TCRA HADERLE, Brannen  
14 14 U21 WEST SULLIVAN, Bridger  
15 15 U21 TCRA SPROCK, Ty  
16 16 U18 WEST DOMONOSKE, David  
17 17 U21 WEST BURCIN, Kyle  
18 18 U18 CEN ANDERSON, Tommy  
19 19 U18 WPK FREEMAN, Adam  
20 20 U21 SSWSC DE JONG, Devin  
21 21 U21 CEN OLIN, Teagan  
22 22 U18 SSCV SCHMIDT, Ryan  
23 23 U21 WEST HAFERMAN, Eric  
24 24 U21 TCRA CALARCO, Matthew  
25 25 U21 WEST MACKIE, Logan Rip  
26 26 U21 ELD BLOMMER, William  
27 27 U21 WEST ROMANO, Patrick  
28 28 U18 CAN DADOUCH, Leslie  
29 29 U21 WEST ABATE, Jerry Todd  
30 30 SR WEST MOFFAT, Keith  
31 31 U21 WEST MCINNIS, Tristan  
32 32 U21 ELD KEJVAL, Martin  
33 33 U21 AVSC FAKE, Hayden  
34 34 U21 AVSC WADA, Anthony  
35 35 U18 SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyle  
36 36 U21 SUM GRUBER, Patrick  
37 37 U18 SSCV MARTIN, Logan  
38 38 U21 WEST TAYLOR, Darwin  
39 39 U21 ELD SCHARAPAN, Jules  
40 40 U21 SSWSC BOWMAN, Nate  
41 41 U18 CEN IDE, Roscoe  
42 42 U18 ELD VAN VUUREN, Arie  
43 43 U18 WEST CAIN, Cameron  
44 44 U18 WPK GORDON, Tucker  
45 45 U18 SSCV COLLINS, Ryan  
46 46 U18 SSWSC MCCAWLEY, Andrew  
47 47 U18 SSCV VICKERMAN, Luke  
48 48 U18 WPK RICCIO, Cole  
49 49 U18 CEN BRUNKER, Daniel  
50 50 U18 SSCV KILGORE, Riley  
51 51 U18 SSWSC WALTON, Brittain  
52 52 U21 CEN TAYLOR, Ian  
53 53 U18 AVSC NEWHARD, Chapin  
54 54 U18 CEN TWEDEN, Ricky  
55 55 U18 ELD STONE, Jamie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved