Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
FINNISH ALPINE MASTERS - Super-G, Masters
Finland - - TAHKO
3/15/2015 2:15 PM
KIITOS KAIKILLE

TULOKSET¹print

                             FINNISH ALPINE MASTERS                              
 
FINNISH ALPINE MASTERS TAHKO  
 
FIN MASTERS  
PHS-ALPPI MARCH 15, 2015 
TAHKO KUOPIO 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
SUPERG OFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
 
 
 
CLASS 8: Women 60-64 (F8)  
---------------------------  
1 3 Koskela-Nyman, Pirjo MIF/54 43.92 45.16 1:29.08 
 
CLASS 7: Women 55-59 (F7)  
---------------------------  
1 5 Heinonen, Auli Hiski/55 33.16 33.78 1:06.94 
2 4 Tolkacheva, Lidia RUS/55 38.78 39.69 1:18.47 
 
CLASS 6: Women 50-54 (F6)  
---------------------------  
1 6 Salokangas, Marja GriFK/60 40.67 40.60 1:21.27 
 
 
 
CLASS 5: Women 45-49 (F5)  
---------------------------  
1 9 Lemström, Charlotta GriFK/68 32.86 33.47 1:06.33 
10 Nerdrum, Janina Slalo/67 35.63 DNS 
 
CLASS 4: Women 40-44 (F4)  
---------------------------  
1 12 Wrede, Mikaela EsSla/73 33.07 33.54 1:06.61 
2 11 Väisänen, Tanja LHS/74 35.22 35.39 1:10.61 
 
CLASS 3: Women 35-39 (F3)  
---------------------------  
1 13 Rogerson, Nita TUSLA/78 48.39 49.00 1:37.39 
 
CLASS 2: Women 30-34 (F2)  
---------------------------  
1 14 Soini, Jenni TuSla/83 37.29 37.89 1:15.18 
 
CLASS 1: Women 20-24 (F1)  
---------------------------  
1 16 Strang, Anna-Stina VaSki/92 31.42 33.22 1:04.64 
2 15 Haapanen, Linda SS/94 38.61 37.97 1:16.58 
 
CLASS 9: Women 16-19 (F9)  
---------------------------  
1 17 Westerstråhle, Bea SS/98 54.70 54.22 1:48.92 
 
 
 
CLASS 11: Men 75-79 (M11)  
---------------------------  
1 20 Multamäki, Eero MIF/38 41.62 43.13 1:24.75 
2 19 Asikainen, Seppo MH-Al/38 41.67 43.91 1:25.58 
 
CLASS 10: Men 70-74 (M10)  
---------------------------  
1 23 Nyman, Kristian MIF/44 35.27 36.23 1:11.50 
2 87 Lahtinen,Kaarlo HISKI/41 35.14 36.58 1:11.72 
3 21 Sedoff, Martti MIF/41 35.52 36.33 1:11.85 
4 22 Hämäläinen, Unto RpK/42 37.65 36.37 1:14.02 
5 24 Aminoff, Jan FK-37/44 37.40 37.93 1:15.33 
 
CLASS 9: Men 65-69 (M9)  
---------------------------  
1 58 Hämäläinen, Esa LovTo/48 34.39 35.23 1:09.62 
2 28 Himmi, Seppo SaiSk/49 35.37 36.16 1:11.53 
3 27 Ekström, Vesa RpK/45 41.47 40.65 1:22.12 
4 26 Golovin, Vladimir RUS/46 46.36 44.55 1:30.91 
25 Auvinen, Keijo NilSk/49 DNF DNS 
 
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)  
---------------------------  
1 31 Sandelin, Jerker GriFK/50 33.34 33.52 1:06.86 
2 35 Hermansson, Ralph TuSla/51 33.96 33.61 1:07.57 
3 29 Kiiski, Reijo Hiski/53 33.53 34.16 1:07.69 
4 37 Malm, Christian FK-37/50 34.07 33.81 1:07.88 
5 38 Grandell, Rolf FK-37/51 34.81 34.72 1:09.53 
6 33 Käyhkö, Risto NCSC/50 35.36 38.12 1:13.48 
7 32 Jalkanen, Erkki PHS-A/50 36.30 37.69 1:13.99 
8 34 Tiivola, Ilkka GriFK/52 36.79 38.51 1:15.30 
36 Kokko, Seppo GriFK/54 DNF DNS 
 
15-03-15 / TAHKO FIN . DX0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved