Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTATS¹
DEPART 2E MANCHE¹
Criterium U16 Intersport - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/10/2015 9:50 AM
DEPART 14 H 15

Liste départ filles¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 OUT HUME, Helen 56 56 DLS RIENDEAU, Vicky  
2 2 EST BEAUCHAMP, Caroline 57 57 EST TRUDEAU, Rebecca  
3 3 OUT SMITH, Sierra 58 58 SKB CLOUTIER, Roxanne  
4 4 EST COLAS, Anne-Sophie 59 59 OUT CARPENTIER, Maude  
5 5 SAG PRIVE, Leonie 60 60 DLS BEAUREGARD, Elyse  
6 6 DLS DUFRESNE, Catherine 61 61 DLS SOLTYSIK, Sandrine  
7 7 MAU ROUSSEAU, Emma 62 62 EDQ LAVOIE, Florence  
8 8 EST GUEVREMONT, Amelia 63 63 SKB CARRIER, Roxanne  
9 9 DLS HUOT, Laurence 64 64 EST VINCENT, Jeanne  
10 10 EDQ RUEST, Marianne 65 65 EDQ MORIN, Juliette  
11 11 DLS VILANOVA, Marina 66 66 SKB LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille  
12 12 DLS CARLE, Eloise 67 67 SKB FRIGON, Lea  
13 13 SKB FAUCHER, Dorothee 68 68 EST OHRT-DUBUC, Lola  
14 14 DLS LUSSIER, Beatrice 69 69 OUT SIGOUIN, Fanny  
15 15 OUT LYNOTT, Jillian 70 70 DLS MARTINEAU, Justine  
16 16 SKB FORTIN, Roxanne 71 71 EST FORTIN, Camille  
17 17 SKB CLEMENT, Justine 72 72 SKB DELISLE, Juliette  
18 18 ABI FORGET, Kelly Ann 73 73 EDQ GRENIER, Justine  
19 19 DLS COSSETTE, Alexandra 74 74 SKB LAQUERRE, Marie-Eve  
20 20 DLS VINET, Alessia 75 75 OUT BERNARD, Danielle  
21 21 DLS MICHAUD, Sabrina 76 76 DLS DE JAHAM, Maite  
22 22 EDQ TREMBLAY, Melina  
23 23 SKB LABRIE, Dylane  
24 24 OUT BELANGER, Juliette  
25 25 EST CARDINAL, Frederique  
26 26 ABI MACLURE, Laurence  
27 27 SKB PEPIN, Erika  
28 28 EST TREMBLAY, Maxime  
29 29 OUT BEAUDOIN, Chloe  
30 30 SKB ROBITAILLE, Sophia  
31 31 MAU PACARAR, Solange  
32 32 EST MORIN, Eve-Marie  
33 33 DLS BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie  
34 34 SAG SEVIGNY, Jade  
35 35 DLS LEDUC, Florence  
36 36 SKB LAMONTAGNE, Stephanie  
37 37 EST GOULET, Corinne  
38 38 EDQ VIGNEAULT, Mathilde  
39 39 DLS COURGEON, Margaux  
40 40 DLS MORIN, Indya  
41 41 DLS ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane  
42 42 DLS MICHAUD, Beatrice  
43 43 SAG GAUTHIER, Audrey-Ann  
44 44 SKB BOUCHARD, Rachel  
45 45 MAU BRUNEAU, Alyzee  
46 46 SKB THEBERGE, Marianne  
47 47 DLS GUEVREMONT, Lea  
48 48 EST JUTRAS, Camille  
49 49 OUT GREGOIRE, Charlene  
50 50 OUT MORISSETTE, Charlotte  
51 51 DLS BIBEAU, Amelie  
52 52 OUT THOMAS, Sophie  
53 53 DLS PINSONNEAULT, Anne-Sophie  
54 54 EST GRENIER, Marika  
55 55 SAG HOUDE, Emma  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved