Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CRITERIUM U16 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/9/2015 11:00 AM

LISTE DE DEPART¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 EDQ RUEST, Marianne 56 56 DLS COURGEON, Margaux  
2 2 DLS DUFRESNE, Catherine 57 57 EST FORTIN, Camille  
3 3 SKB CLEMENT, Justine 58 58 OUT THOMAS, Sophie  
4 4 MAU BRUNEAU, Alyzee 59 59 EST VINCENT, Jeanne  
5 5 ABI FORGET, Kelly Ann 60 60 OUT SIGOUIN, Fanny  
6 6 OUT SMITH, Sierra 61 61 DLS LEDUC, Florence  
7 7 SKB FORTIN, Roxanne 62 62 SKB CLOUTIER, Roxanne  
8 8 SAG PRIVE, Leonie 63 63 OUT MORISSETTE, Charlotte  
9 9 DLS HUOT, Laurence 64 64 EST TRUDEAU, Rebecca  
10 10 DLS COSSETTE, Alexandra 65 65 SKB LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille  
11 11 SKB FAUCHER, Dorothee 66 66 EST OHRT-DUBUC, Lola  
12 12 EST BEAUCHAMP, Caroline 67 67 DLS PINSONNEAULT, Anne-Sophie  
13 13 OUT LYNOTT, Jillian 68 68 SKB FRIGON, Lea  
14 14 OUT HUME, Helen 69 69 DLS GUEVREMONT, Lea  
15 15 EST JUTRAS, Camille 70 70 OUT GREGOIRE, Charlene  
16 16 DLS CARLE, Eloise 71 71 SKB LAQUERRE, Marie-Eve  
17 17 EST TREMBLAY, Maxime 72 72 EST MORIN, Eve-Marie  
18 18 DLS VILANOVA, Marina 73 73 EDQ GRENIER, Justine  
19 19 EDQ TREMBLAY, Melina 74 74 EDQ MORIN, Juliette  
20 20 DLS LUSSIER, Beatrice 75 75 SKB DELISLE, Juliette  
21 21 SAG GAUTHIER, Audrey-Ann  
22 22 DLS MICHAUD, Sabrina  
23 23 EST GUEVREMONT, Amelia  
24 24 MAU PACARAR, Solange  
25 25 EST GRENIER, Marika  
26 26 SKB PEPIN, Erika  
27 27 SKB LABRIE, Dylane  
28 28 EST CARDINAL, Frederique  
29 29 DLS VINET, Alessia  
30 30 ABI MACLURE, Laurence  
31 31 DLS DE JAHAM, Maite  
32 32 SKB LAMONTAGNE, Stephanie  
33 33 OUT BELANGER, Juliette  
34 34 OUT BERNARD, Danielle  
35 35 DLS MICHAUD, Beatrice  
36 36 DLS MORIN, Indya  
37 37 EST COLAS, Anne-Sophie  
38 38 SKB ROBITAILLE, Sophia  
39 39 MAU ROUSSEAU, Emma  
40 40 DLS BIBEAU, Amelie  
41 41 EST GOULET, Corinne  
42 42 SAG HOUDE, Emma  
43 43 DLS BEAUREGARD, Elyse  
44 44 EDQ VIGNEAULT, Mathilde  
45 45 DLS SOLTYSIK, Sandrine  
46 46 OUT CARPENTIER, Maude  
47 47 DLS RIENDEAU, Vicky  
48 48 OUT BEAUDOIN, Chloe  
49 49 SKB THEBERGE, Marianne  
50 50 SKB BOUCHARD, Rachel  
51 51 DLS BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie  
52 52 DLS ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane  
53 53 EDQ LAVOIE, Florence  
54 54 SKB CARRIER, Roxanne  
55 55 DLS MARTINEAU, Justine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved