Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CRITERIUM U16 - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - STOMEHAM
3/9/2015 11:00 AM

LISTE DE DEPART¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SKB DE VARENNES, Gabriel 56 57 DLS MARCUS, Jayson  
2 2 DLS LALIBERTE, Joe 57 58 EST DELAGE, Jean-Christophe  
3 3 OUT GRAY, Cal 58 59 OUT VANNEST, Liam  
4 4 SAG BERGERON, Jean-Benoit 59 60 SKB MASSICOTTE, Julien  
5 5 EST GONEAU, William 60 61 SKB GOSSELIN, Laurent  
6 6 DLS ALAIN, Jacob 61 62 DLS JEAN, Patrick  
7 7 DLS PREFONTAINE, William 62 63 DLS QUIRK, Britton  
8 8 EST JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier 63 64 DLS PARADIS, Olivier  
9 9 EST MORIER, Antoine 64 65 OUT BRIGGS, Cole  
10 10 EDQ LEBLANC, Samuel 65 66 DLS LABBE, Julien  
11 11 COT BELIVEAU, Jeremie 66 67 DLS MATHIEU, Benjamin  
12 12 DLS SCHAMPAERT, Philippe 67 68 EST GONEAU, Samuel  
13 13 SKB MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Maxime 68 69 OUT KRAL, Damon  
14 14 ABI GUERTIN, Joshua 69 70 EST MARCOUX, Simon  
15 15 DLS DAIGLE, Thomas 70 71 SAG LAPRISE, William  
16 16 OUT BERNIER, Emile 71 72 SAG DROLET, Nicolas  
17 17 DLS HARTMANN, Charles 72 73 EST ROUSSEAU, Guillaume  
18 18 DLS PERRON-WOJCIK, Louis 73 74 DLS CHARTRAND-OBEROI, Olivier  
19 19 DLS DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaum 74 75 DLS DUMONT, Laurent-Olivier  
20 20 SAG LAROUCHE, Philippe 75 76 SKB BOLDUC, Jonathan  
21 21 SKB NOEL, Louis-Philippe 76 77 DLS TREMBLAY, Raphael  
22 22 COT ARSENAULT, Cedric 77 78 EST BLAIS-FORTIN, Charles  
23 23 DLS TOUTANT, Jeremy 78 79 EST PILOTE, Leo  
24 24 OUT ROY-FOSTER, Quentin 79 80 OUT DESORMEAUX, Luka  
25 25 DLS LALONDE, Mathys 80 81 OUT DE CALUWE, Timon  
26 26 OUT MARLER, Aidan 81 82 DLS THERIAULT, Felix-Antoine  
27 27 SKB TREMBLAY, Olivier 82 83 SKB CHENEVERT, Alexandre  
28 28 EST SENECAL, Marc-Eugene  
29 29 EST LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier  
30 30 EST VITTECOQ, Justin  
31 31 ADQ BARRIAULT, Julien  
32 32 DLS CIPELLETTI, Nicolas  
33 33 EDQ PELLETIER, Arnaud  
34 34 DLS CAILLE, Tristan  
35 35 SKB EMOND, Antoine  
36 36 SKB MASSe, Jean-Daniel  
37 37 DLS ALARIE, Charles-Antoine  
38 38 OUT GUIMONT, Alexander  
39 39 SAG BELANGER, Philippe  
40 40 EST BILODEAU, Francois  
41 41 EST LECRERC, Hugo  
42 42 DLS BERUBE, Guillaume  
43 43 OUT REYNOLDS, Zachary  
44 45 EST RENAUD, Elliot  
45 46 DLS CANNON, Alex  
46 47 DLS LACHAPELLE, Felix-Antoine  
47 48 SKB DALLAIRE, Alexis  
48 49 EDQ GARANT-POIRIER, Loic  
49 50 DLS PICHE, Guillaume  
50 51 DLS LARIVEE, Justin  
51 52 SAG THIBEAULT, Alexis  
52 53 DLS THERIEN, Felix  
53 54 OUT HOYTE, Nathan  
54 55 SKB LA ROCHE, Edward  
55 56 EST TARTE, Vincent  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved