Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 WOMEN - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/9/2015 10:00 AM

Start_List_Run1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD KISLICH-LEMYRE, BEN (CAN) COURSE HARDWOOD 
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 0 M 
ASSISTANT REF FINISH 84 M 
CHIEF OF RACE BRODEUR, GRANT (CAN) VERTICAL DROP -84 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 10.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 101 BAKER, Bryanna SG1 CAN/PASC /00 486.14 
2 102 ROSS, Morgan SG1 CAN/DEVGL/99 474.69 
3 103 BOUGHNER, Samantha SG1 CAN/OSLER/99 478.07 
4 104 DUCKETT, Gillian SG1 CAN/PASC /99 557.97 
5 105 TAN, Sophia SG1 CAN/CALAB/00 529.40 
6 106 CLARKE, Nicole SG1 CAN/FORTU/99 459.32 
7 107 POWNALL, Emma J SG1 CAN/DEVEL/99 495.69 
8 108 NOWAK, Tayte SG1 CAN/SEARC/99 489.00 
9 109 CASEY, Larkin SG1 CAN/TSCBM/99 490.38 
10 110 STACKHOUSE, Lauren SG1 CAN/CRAIG/00 511.56 
11 111 METZGER, Camryn SG1 CAN/GEORG/99 509.20 
12 112 LOUDIADIS, Alexa SG1 CAN/CALAB/00 650.68 
13 113 VIBERT, Camille SG1 CAN/GEORG/99 504.49 
14 114 SULLIVAN, Madeline SG1 CAN/GEORG/00 503.60 
15 115 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar SG1 CAN/NBAY /99 520.57 
 
 
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 116 CADIEUX, Sierra SG2 CAN/NATAC/00 574.98 
17 117 SCHREIDER, Emma SG2 CAN/CALAB/00 561.51 
18 118 RYNDA, Hunter SG2 CAN/OSLER/99 521.45 
19 119 PICCININ, Miranda SG2 CAN/PASC /99 640.26 
20 120 MCCARTNEY, Madeleine SG2 CAN/CRAIG/00 512.82 
21 121 BURKS, Teegan SG2 CAN/DEVGL/99 532.88 
22 122 CONSTABLE, Alannah SG2 CAN/TSCBM/99 502.28 
23 123 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren SG2 CAN/CALAB/00 552.75 
24 124 WISSING, Jenna SG2 CAN/CALAB/99 556.78 
25 125 WILCOX, Kora SG2 CAN/ELAKE/99 664.39 
26 126 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena SG2 CAN/NAC /99 566.64 
27 127 COHEN, Emily SG2 CAN/MSFLD/99 487.83 
28 128 FIELD, Emily SG2 CAN/DEVEL/99 458.40 
29 129 DONOVAN, Riley SG2 CAN/CALDN/99 514.93 
30 130 TYLER, Sarah SG2 CAN/ELAKE/99 645.70 
31 131 KERR, Alexandra SG3 CAN/CALAB/00 630.76 
32 132 O`BRIEN, Asha SG3 CAN/TSCBM/99 503.20 
33 133 WEBBER, Avery SG3 CAN/DEVGL/00 553.04 
34 134 YANTHA, Eve SG3 CAN/CALAB/00 626.21 
35 135 GAFFNEY, Grace SG3 CAN/CALAB/99 571.42 
36 136 DARLISON, Rowan SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 535.22 
37 137 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra SG3 CAN/CRAIG/99 501.84 
38 138 RALPH, Steffi SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 540.46 
39 139 MCKEE, Kayla SG3 CAN/OSLER/00 537.35 
40 140 MANSOUR, Kasha SG3 CAN/MSFLD/99 517.87 
41 141 ATKINSON, Holly SG3 CAN/CRAIG/99 528.59 
42 142 WHITEHEAD, Samantha SG3 CAN/ADANC/99 582.29 
43 143 STONE, Hana SG4 CAN/KVRC /99 547.54 
44 144 WARNER, Nicole SG4 CAN/ALPIN/99 559.67 
45 145 PALTER, Samantha SG4 CAN/ALPIN/00 570.38 
46 146 THAYER, Alex SG4 CAN/ALPIN/99 508.77 
47 147 ZIVKOVIC, Sara SG4 CAN/CRAIG/99 550.22 
48 148 FARNSWORTH, Elsa SG4 CAN/GEORG/00 550.58 
49 149 PARK, Alice SG4 CAN/NATAC/99 666.98 
50 150 KRESS, Amy SG4 CAN/GEORG/00 542.69 
51 151 FREEMAN, Alexandra SG5 CAN/TSCBM/00 587.97 
52 152 STONE, Daphne SG5 CAN/ALPIN/99 514.34 
53 153 LASHLEY, Alta SG5 CAN/TSCBM/99 497.00 
54 154 MCKAY, Josefin SG5 CAN/TSCBM/00 586.92 
55 155 RYNDA, Aurora SG5 CAN/OSLER/00 563.80 
56 156 PETERS, Sydney SG5 CAN/CALDN/99 575.04 
57 157 MCCALLUM, Olivia SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 577.49 
 
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
58 158 MOORE, Tessa SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 569.97 
59 159 PURKISS, Margaret SG6 CAN/HEIGH/00 705.82 
60 160 MOTT, Emily SG6 CAN/MSFLD/99 654.82 
61 161 BIER, Mackenzie SG6 CAN/GEORG/00 698.58 
62 162 SAVOY, Isabelle SG6 CAN/CALDN/00 680.47 
63 163 PITFIELD, Kate SG6 CAN/DEVGL/00 661.52 
64 164 FOOTE, Avery SG7 CAN/DEVGL/00 999.00 
65 165 MOORE, Carolyn SG7 CAN/BRIMA/00 999.00 
66 166 SAMIS, Madeleine SG7 CAN/DEVGL/00 999.00 
67 167 RUZYCKY, Nika SG7 CAN/HORSE/99 999.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved