Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
UNOFFICIAL RESULT¹
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--PM - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/8/2015 1:00 PM

PM START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--PM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 12 U8 ELD Choren, Victoria 56 52 U12 ELD Myatt, Elena  
2 11 U8 TBK Sankel, Elise 57 51 U12 TBK Tullio, Taylor  
3 10 U8 TBK Adkins, Alexandra 58 50 U12 TBK Pittman, Allison  
4 9 U8 ELD Bass, Mekdes 59 49 U12 ELD Osterman, Saga  
5 8 U8 TBK Tucker, Kaitlin 60 48 U12 TBK Adams, Madelaine  
6 7 U8 WPK Shields, Dylan 61 47 U12 TBK Horvath, Julia  
7 6 U8 TBK Fischer, Makenna 62 71 U14 SWSC Meyer, Charlotte  
8 5 U8 ELD Munro, Anna 63 70 U14 ELD Orbegoso, Sofia  
9 4 U8 ELD Serbinin, Nina 64 69 U14 TBK Falicia, Lauren  
10 3 U8 WPK Voss, Lucy 65 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Chloe  
11 2 U8 TBK Brady, Adelaide 66 67 U14 ELD Katnik, M. Anna  
12 1 U8 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 67 66 U14 ELD Roark, Hannah  
13 46 U10 ELD Richardson, Alexis 68 65 U14 ELD Pearce, Sydney  
14 45 U10 SWSC Smith, Madeline 69 64 U14 ELD Bicknell, Claire  
15 44 U10 ELD Choren, Nicole 70 63 U14 null Galles, Sarah  
16 43 U10 ELD Serbinin, Lydia 71 62 U14 SWSC Harbour, Zoe  
17 42 U10 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe  
18 41 U10 ELD Bieger, Nella  
19 40 U10 ELD Albert, Roxie  
20 39 U10 ELD Perkins, Sarah  
21 38 U10 ELD Beresford, Julia  
22 37 U10 TBK Kahanek, Adriana  
23 36 U10 null James, Phoebe  
24 35 U10 ELD Knierim, Delia  
25 34 U10 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia  
26 33 U10 ELD Ruh, Lucy  
27 32 U10 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
28 31 U10 ELD Thomae, Ali  
29 30 U10 ELD Barday, Sydney  
30 29 U10 ELD Arthur, Molly  
31 28 U10 ELD Blum, Caroline  
32 27 U10 ELD Kwan, Alessi  
33 26 U10 ELD Ligon, Sydney  
34 25 U10 TBK Horvath, Keira  
35 24 U10 ELD Iacono, Sofia  
36 23 U10 WPK Boyle, Claire  
37 22 U10 ELD Dumont, Eva  
38 21 U10 ELD Holmgren, Nora  
39 20 U10 WPK Jardine, Alexandra  
40 19 U10 ELD Hunter, Sarah  
41 18 U10 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
42 17 U10 TBK Brady, Luci  
43 16 U10 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
44 15 U10 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
45 14 U10 SWSC Backofen, Mykel  
46 13 U10 TBK Murray, Lila  
47 61 U12 null Galles, Elena  
48 60 U12 null Burnett, Madison  
49 59 U12 WPK Buttrell, Abigail  
50 58 U12 WPK Fowler, Kaya  
51 57 U12 ELD Hayden, Nora  
52 56 U12 ELD Finch, Mazlan  
53 55 U12 ELD Osterman, Emilia  
54 54 U12 TBK Hanson, Kayla  
55 53 U12 ELD Murphy, Devin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved