Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
Women 14 and Under¹
Women 15 and Up¹
Women by Age Class¹
Women Overall Result¹
Men 14 and Under¹
Men 15 and Up¹
Men Overall Results¹
Earl Huckle Memorial - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/8/2015 1:00 PM

Men by Age Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1 
 
Earl Huckle Memorial Race 
Caberfae Peaks 
Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : M0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 M0-6 Patrick Latchana 38.35 (1) 32.54 (1) 1:10.89 (1) 
2 8 M0-6 Jonathon Gaal 44.08 (2) 37.34 (2) 1:21.42 (2) 
3 4 M0-6 Zane Wallis 47.21 (3) 38.93 (3) 1:26.14 (3) 
4 7 M0-6 Luke Latchana 52.94 (4) 44.93 (4) 1:37.87 (4) 
5 5 M0-6 Charles Almeida 1:56.29 (5) 1:12.48 (5) 3:08.77 (5) 
 
CLASS : M07-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 M07-8 Anden Cole 27.37 (1) 25.60 (2) 52.97 (1) 
2 17 M07-8 Trevor Olthof 27.53 (2) 25.47 (1) 53.00 (2) 
3 15 M07-8 Isaac Almeida 32.12 (3) 29.14 (3) 1:01.26 (3) 
4 14 M07-8 Lee Potter 41.22 (5) 31.85 (4) 1:13.07 (4) 
5 19 M07-8 Jack Vanryn 40.65 (4) 33.22 (5) 1:13.87 (5) 
6 16 M07-8 Andre Walden 
 
CLASS : M09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 M09-1 Brady Koenig 23.41 (1) 22.18 (3) 45.59 (1) 
2 32 M09-1 Ethan Sharp 23.71 (2) 21.90 (1) 45.61 (2) 
3 34 M09-1 William Gaal 29.47 (3) 27.48 (5) 56.95 (3) 
4 33 M09-1 Keenan Suminski 33.29 (4) 29.39 (6) 1:02.68 (4) 
5 31 M09-1 Ethan Walden 34.24 (5) 30.64 (7) 1:04.88 (5) 
6 29 M09-1 Drew Potter 36.17 (6) 32.88 (8) 1:09.05 (6) 
7 35 M09-1 Ian Metzler 44.68 (7) 36.19 (9) 1:20.87 (7) 
8 30 M09-1 Brooks Funke 1:51.04 (8) 22.04 (2) 2:13.08 (8) 
9 36 M09-1 Alex Macioszek DNF 23.96 (4) 
 
CLASS : M11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 M11-1 Kyle Conradson 22.15 (1) 21.18 (1) 43.33 (1) 
2 46 M11-1 Benny Meyer 22.52 (2) 21.53 (3) 44.05 (2) 
3 49 M11-1 Graham Funke 23.52 (3) 21.19 (2) 44.71 (3) 
4 51 M11-1 Owen Palatka 27.46 (4) 25.26 (4) 52.72 (4) 
5 47 M11-1 Elliott Lavigne 28.58 (5) 26.29 (5) 54.87 (5) 
6 50 M11-1 Gabriel Almeida 29.78 (6) 26.84 (6) 56.62 (6) 
7 48 M11-1 Ryan Stimac 32.58 (7) 29.86 (7) 1:02.44 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2015 7:39:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved