Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
TEAM BRECKENRIDE HEAD REBEL YSL--PM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/8/2015 2:00 PM

START LIST PM¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14.00 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 19 U8 WPK Bundy, Cohen 56 70 U12 ELD Iacono, Alden  
2 18 U8 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin 57 69 U12 ELD Dumont, Alexander  
3 17 U8 ELD Johnson, Tesfaye 58 68 U12 ELD Perry-Friedman, Joseph 
4 16 U8 WPK Sivo, Kye 59 67 U12 ELD Conley-Karam, Faolin  
5 15 U8 TBK Ryder, Teo 60 66 U12 ELD Metcalf, Miles  
6 14 U8 ELD Thompson, Rufus 61 65 U12 TBK Hassan, Evan  
7 13 U8 ELD Hoffman, Ari 62 64 U12 TBK Ryder, Burke  
8 12 U8 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 63 63 U12 WPK Lewis, Graham  
9 11 U8 ELD Mutuc, Finn 64 62 U12 WPK Buelter, Sebastian  
10 10 U8 ELD Gale, Trevor 65 61 U12 null Pivik, Jack  
11 9 U8 ELD Hunter, Malcolm 66 60 U12 TBK Meyer, Brock  
12 8 U8 ELD Dumont, Charles 67 59 U12 TBK Hawranek, Gregory  
13 7 U8 TBK Sinclair, Flynn 68 58 U12 ELD Murphy, Henry  
14 6 U8 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 69 57 U12 TBK Adams, Henry  
15 5 U8 TBK McLean, Erich 70 56 U12 ELD Chimoskey, Peter  
16 4 U8 WPK Pacheco, Noah 71 55 U12 WPK Niedzwiecki, Zack  
17 3 U8 WPK Search, Jack 72 54 U12 ELD Bieger, Aidan  
18 2 U8 TBK Sinclair, Rylan 73 53 U12 WPK Sawh, Justin  
19 1 U8 ELD Zaruby, Cooper 74 52 U12 ELD Bakke, Townes  
20 86 U10 ELD Weiss, Tanner 75 93 U14 ELD Godwin, Benjamin  
21 51 U10 ELD Vogel, Garrett 76 85 U14 TBK Kahanek, John  
22 50 U10 TBK Sankel, Carson 77 84 U14 null Lau, Jake  
23 49 U10 SWSC Turner, Alden 78 83 U14 WPK Morrisroe, Hayden  
24 48 U10 ELD Holmes, Luke 79 82 U14 ELD Richardson, Nathan  
25 47 U10 SWSC Robinson, Cooper 80 81 U14 WPK Williams, Braden  
26 46 U10 ELD Dever, Sawyer 81 80 U14 ELD Macias, Emmett  
27 45 U10 ELD Blaustein, Caleb 82 79 U14 ELD Sankel, Ben  
28 44 U10 TBK Devigne, Jules 83 78 U14 null James, Samuel  
29 43 U10 ELD Harper, Wilson 84 77 U14 ELD Perry-Friedman, Henry  
30 42 U10 ELD Holleman, William Dou 85 76 U14 ELD Hunter, Owen  
31 41 U10 WPK Voss, Jackson 86 75 U14 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Dill 
32 40 U10 null Canepa, Jack  
33 39 U10 ELD Zaruby, Conor  
34 38 U10 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
35 37 U10 ELD Dawson, Tanner  
36 36 U10 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
37 34 U10 ELD Ambory, Austin  
38 33 U10 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Mic  
39 32 U10 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
40 31 U10 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
41 30 U10 TBK Bradford, Gus  
42 29 U10 ELD Holmes, Liam  
43 28 U10 ELD Hoffman, Vin  
44 27 U10 ELD Zeldner, Sawyer  
45 26 U10 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
46 25 U10 ELD Sampson, Chayton  
47 24 U10 WPK Strickler, Erik  
48 23 U10 SWSC Fosnaught, Noah  
49 22 U10 ELD Klein, Noah  
50 21 U10 null Crawford, Cody  
51 20 U10 TBK Tucker, Mason  
52 74 U12 WPK Crooks, Zachary  
53 73 U12 ELD Jack, Keegan  
54 72 U12 TBK Charter, Ryan  
55 71 U12 ELD Sweeney, Eamon  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved