Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 invitation - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/8/2015 9:45 AM

Liste de depart¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - CIRCUIT BANQUE LAURENTIENNE U16 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 LORANGE, Justin-Pierre 1:00.72  
2 14 CROOK, Axel-Louis 1:00.63  
3 56 QUESNEL, Olivier 1:00.41  
4 22 RAYMOND, Philippe 1:00.37  
5 57 BEDARD, Frederic 1:00.15  
6 61 DURAND, Emile 1:00.15  
7 9 POULIN, Thomas 1:00.14  
8 23 BALTHAZARD, Eliott 1:00.04  
9 1 SLIMAN, Sean 59.95  
10 13 GUAY, Charles 59.91  
11 35 GIARD-GAUTHIER, Charles 59.86  
12 44 MONGEAU-LECLERC, Martin 59.85  
13 96 CARTIER, Samuel 59.81  
14 51 MARTIN, Hugues 59.49  
15 52 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER, William 59.28  
16 68 GLORIEUX, Felix 58.64  
17 33 SALEH-GIGUERE, Adam 58.59  
18 75 JACQUES-LAROCQUE, Nikola 58.55  
19 25 GAGNE, Felix-Antoine 57.93  
20 53 PERREAULT, Frederic 57.69  
21 91 CASTONGUAY, David 57.05  
22 76 FARAH-LAJOIE, Charles 56.92  
23 82 LATULIPPE, Louis 56.81  
24 71 PAGE-PRIMEAU, Louis-Olivi 56.24  
25 93 POMERLEAU, Louis-Philippe 55.43  
26 26 TELLIER, Nicolas 55.36  
27 19 POLIQUIN, Gregory 55.21  
28 62 LACHAPELLE, Thomas 55.17  
29 100 LOCK, Jeremy 54.79  
30 30 DULUDE, Charles 53.52  
31 109 LORD, Thomas 1:01.01  
32 69 BURTON, Maxime 1:01.24  
33 3 LEDUC-LAFLECHE, David 1:01.36  
34 86 MONETTE, Benjamin 1:01.82  
35 36 DUBOIS, Cedrik 1:02.56  
36 55 JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Lo 1:03.64  
37 103 JULIEN, Louis 1:04.22  
38 39 NADEAU, Olivier 1:04.32  
39 87 LIBMAN, Gregory 1:05.01  
40 31 BENOIT, Mathieu 1:06.77  
41 34 LEBEAU, Alexandre 1:11.38  
42 48 KRUSE, Noah 1:16.52  
43 83 DESROCHERS-PICHET, Will 1:17.64  
44 11 KUPERBERG, William DNF  
45 37 TREMBLAY-PERRON, Benjamin DSQ  
46 43 PAQUIN, Laurent DSQ  
47 63 TALBOT-DURIVAGE, Laurent DNF  
48 66 BOUCHER, Max-Emile DNF  
49 72 VADEBONCOEUR, Justin DSQ  
50 74 SCHRAMM, David DSQ  
51 78 LECOMPTE, Jeremy DSQ  
52 80 D`ORSONNENS, Marc DSQ  
53 99 SAUVAGEAU, Anthony DNF  
54 105 CANALES, Benjamin DNF  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved