Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 Championship Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/7/2015 9:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1443  
BLANDFORD SKI TEAM MARCH 7, 2015 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 17 E6394919 Mahmood, Grace MTSO/03 57.80 58.46 1:56.26 
17 18 E6453601 Mahoney, Elise Berks/03 57.41 58.86 1:56.27 
18 23 E6473414 Robinson, Lindsay SUND/03 58.11 58.23 1:56.34 
19 13 E6337472 Slyer, Ruby JPRT/03 57.00 59.38 1:56.38 
20 19 E6490002 Barry, Catharine WMRT/03 59.47 58.85 1:58.32 
21 27 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan SUND/04 58.67 1:00.43 1:59.10 
22 52 E6575054 Riley, Taylor /04 57.96 1:01.44 1:59.40 
23 43 E6408842 Knight, Molly BUTT/04 59.21 1:00.75 1:59.96 
24 30 E6335157 Roseberry, Catherine Jimin/03 1:00.21 1:00.62 2:00.83 
25 40 E6461704 Zordan, Madelyn SUND/03 1:00.86 1:00.93 2:01.79 
26 28 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe Bland/03 1:00.87 1:01.70 2:02.57 
27 36 E6420630 Mann, Francesca Catam/03 1:00.16 1:02.58 2:02.74 
28 22 E6499803 Buxton, Madelyn Prosp/04 1:00.71 1:02.30 2:03.01 
29 24 E6360957 Campbell, Izzy Jimin/03 1:00.53 1:02.60 2:03.13 
30 29 E6465585 Binette, Ashley THDR/03 1:01.55 1:01.67 2:03.22 
31 25 E6494989 Lilly, Cristina MOH/03 1:02.19 1:01.25 2:03.44 
32 31 E6504889 Stegman, Arielle MOH/03 1:02.21 1:01.73 2:03.94 
33 60 E6375339 Gershman, Caroline BUTT/03 1:00.88 1:03.10 2:03.98 
34 26 E6293297 Shields, Lily Bousq/03 1:02.18 1:02.51 2:04.69 
35 48 E6494249 Dietz, Ella Berks/03 1:01.56 1:04.29 2:05.85 
36 35 E6500333 Baclaski, Bailey SUND/04 1:03.16 1:02.87 2:06.03 
37 41 E6333090 Arnsten, Lena BUTT/03 1:04.02 1:02.73 2:06.75 
38 39 E6341250 Calman, Natalie BUTT/04 1:03.25 1:05.18 2:08.43 
39 54 E6400397 Paoli, Olivia Butte/03 1:04.44 1:04.34 2:08.78 
40 34 E6541403 Utzschneider, Mina WMRT/04 1:05.70 1:06.87 2:12.57 
41 42 E6470227 Defazio, Donatella SUND/04 1:07.31 1:07.51 2:14.82 
42 44 E6453465 Edwards, Abigail THDR/03 1:06.96 1:07.93 2:14.89 
43 45 E6467602 Applebee, Andralyn Jimin/03 1:08.23 1:08.27 2:16.50 
44 62 E6527548 Kraebber, Anna MOH/03 1:08.09 1:08.92 2:17.01 
45 38 E6409029 Campana-Gladstone, Sama MOH/03 1:08.46 1:08.86 2:17.32 
46 56 E6580667 Goswami, Meena AMST/03 1:07.68 1:09.67 2:17.35 
47 51 E6417825 Field, Virginia CATT/03 1:09.40 1:08.82 2:18.22 
48 46 E6521838 Sawotka, Alexandra MOH/03 1:10.65 1:08.09 2:18.74 
49 58 E6321822 Quisenberry, Hilary BUTT/04 1:07.56 1:11.53 2:19.09 
50 50 E6501630 Dhalla, Kayla MOH/04 1:09.16 1:10.48 2:19.64 
51 53 E6476050 Bullrich, Clara SUND/03 1:10.68 1:09.83 2:20.51 
52 55 E6519306 Slusarz, Katie THDR/04 1:08.43 1:12.29 2:20.72 
53 47 E6512901 Hutchings, Emily THDR/04 1:10.24 1:10.49 2:20.73 
54 37 E6474087 Sharon, Avigail WMRT/04 1:09.11 1:11.63 2:20.74 
55 57 E6501257 Dhalla, Rhea MOH/04 1:14.41 1:16.21 2:30.62 
56 61 E6556273 Sullivan, Samantha MTSO/04 1:18.56 1:20.95 2:39.51 
57 59 E6556984 Pascarella, Tessa THDR/04 1:19.05 1:20.66 2:39.71 
 
07-03-15 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLW915 N1443 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved