Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Awards by Age Class¹
Brian Head YSL Finals - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Brian Head Resort
3/8/2015 10:15 AM

Official Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BRIAN HEAD YSL FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 PCFT Meirowitz, Mackenzie 56 82 U10 PCFT Goodman, Camden  
2 2 U8 SB Bills, Sasha 57 83 U10 SB Waters, Isabella  
3 3 U8 SOL Giovanniello, Mia 58 84 U10 SST Laakso, Paige  
4 4 U8 BST Ren, Myla 59 85 U10 BH Till, Rebecca  
5 5 U8 SOL Gettel, Ellie 60 86 U10 SD Zamelis, Madelyn  
6 6 U8 PCFT Bonora, Armelle 61 87 U12 SB Cantera, Elizabeth  
7 7 U8 BST Eisenberg, Rachel 62 88 U12 SST Wise, Olivia  
8 8 U8 SST Sibley, Camille 63 89 U12 BST Eisenberg, Anna  
9 9 U8 BST Bullard, Madeline 64 90 U12 SB Chalmers, Georgia  
10 10 U8 BH Pope, Rachel 65 91 U12 SST Fitlow, Denali Rayne  
11 11 U8 BST Goodman, Brevynn 66 92 U12 PCFT Jacoby, Alexandra  
12 12 U8 SB Jaffe, Lily 67 93 U12 RM Mickelson, Remy  
13 13 U8 IND Sullivan, Gwendoline 68 94 U12 SST Campbell, Caitlin  
14 14 U8 SB Umble, Jenna 69 95 U12 SST Bezemer, Ava  
15 15 U8 BH Till, Samantha 70 96 U12 BH Cocchia, Audrey  
16 16 U8 BST Hilker, Emily 71 97 U12 PCFT Tracey, Olivia  
17 17 U8 PCFT Witt, Addison 72 98 U12 SD Grames, Emma  
18 18 U8 PCFT Larsh, Talise 73 99 U12 SD Peterson, Oaklie  
19 19 U8 BST Railsback, Aurora 74 100 U12 BH Till, Marissa  
20 20 U8 SB Higgins, Corrine 75 101 U12 RM Dubois, Elsie  
21 47 U10 SST Cusimano, Emma 76 102 U12 RM Graham, Julia  
22 48 U10 PCFT Walden, Lillie 77 103 U12 SOL Giovanniello, Andrea  
23 49 U10 SB Murakami, Lily 78 104 U12 SST Olthuis, Adalyn  
24 50 U10 PCFT Hunt, Annika 79 105 U12 PC Cooke, Carina  
25 251 U10 SB Poppe, Tessa 80 106 U12 SST Olden, Macey  
26 52 U10 PCFT Polster, Lena 81 107 U12 SB Kruckenberg, Kelsie  
27 53 U10 SB Haggard, Sofie 82 108 U12 RM Seethaler, Tennyson  
28 54 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Talia 83 109 U12 SOL Harman, Austin  
29 55 U10 SB Southwick, Ruby 84 250 U12 SB Anderson, Emily  
30 56 U10 SST Carter, Tatum 85 111 U12 PC Diamond, Anna  
31 57 U10 BST Christensen, Syri 86 112 U12 SB Southwick, Kate  
32 58 U10 PCFT Gettel, Ana 87 253 U12 SST Rust, Kili  
33 59 U10 SST McHenry, Maddie 88 114 U12 SST Swan, Eryn  
34 240 U10 BST Johnson, Molly 89 115 U12 SD Peterson, Sienna  
35 241 U10 SB Baldwin, Hannah 90 116 U12 BH Brower, Julia  
36 62 U10 PCFT Lockwood, Anly 91 117 U12 PC Witham, Jenevieve  
37 63 U10 SST Peters, Emery 92 118 U12 PCFT Mulhern, Meredith  
38 64 U10 SST Fannon, Ashley 93 119 U12 SB Shope, Maren  
39 65 U10 BH Struble, Scarlet  
40 66 U10 PCFT Keyser, Sophia  
41 247 U10 PCFT Tiranno, Jenna  
42 68 U10 SST Fitlow, Keegan  
43 69 U10 SB Hamblin, Emma  
44 70 U10 PCFT Travis, Morrison  
45 71 U10 PCFT Neff, Sophie  
46 72 U10 PCFT Strader, Simone  
47 73 U10 SST Fitlow, Marlee  
48 74 U10 PCFT Kaufman Schiller, Hay  
49 75 U10 PCFT Marsland, Phebe  
50 76 U10 BST Goodman, Hayden  
51 237 U10 PCFT Brooke, Ava  
52 78 U10 SST Olthuis, Celia  
53 79 U10 PCFT Scanlan, Sierra  
54 80 U10 RM Schwartz, Caitlin  
55 81 U10 PCFT Buchheister, Stella  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved