Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Age Class¹
Official Start List¹
Brian Head YSL Finals - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Brian Head Resort
3/8/2015 11:30 AM

Start List - Boys¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BRIAN HEAD YSL FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.45 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
21 U8 BST Madden, Christopher 149 U10 BST Dain, Augustus  
22 U8 RM Mickelson, Milan 150 U10 PCFT Kelly, Wade  
23 U8 SB Little, James 151 U10 PCFT Vandenberg, Reid  
24 U8 BST Moon, Cashton 152 U10 PCFT Sykes, James  
25 U8 PCFT Stein, Ashalnd 153 U10 SST Whitaker, Sean Patrick 
26 U8 PCFT Scanlan, John 154 U10 BST Bullard, Blake  
27 U8 SST Campbell, Ethan 155 U10 PCFT Quirk, Ernie  
28 U8 PCFT Demers, Alexander 156 U10 SST Rust, Nathaniel  
29 U8 SD Rees, Ryder 157 U10 SB Swensen, Conner  
30 U8 BST Larsen, Tate 158 U10 SST McHenry, Jack  
31 U8 SST Young, Ethan 159 U10 SST Sibley, Nicolas  
32 U8 SB Hamblin, Jacob 160 U10 SB Tobler-Wrathall, Gilbe 
33 U8 SST Olden, Ryder 161 U10 BH Abel, William  
34 U8 PCFT Sidlow, Benjamin 162 U10 PCFT Cox, Jurgen  
35 U8 SB Baldwin, Lucas 163 U10 PCFT Sorrentino, Teo  
36 U8 BH Abel, Jacob 164 U10 BH Feeney, Samuel  
37 U8 SST Drury, Christopher 165 U10 PCFT O`Brien, Ted  
38 U8 SB Moore, Michael 166 U10 SB Demordaunt, Lucas  
39 U8 RM Schwartz, Jack 167 U10 PCFT Baron, Andrew  
40 U8 SOL Harman, Devon 168 U10 PCFT Dana, Andrew  
41 U8 PCFT Hoffman, Jack 169 U10 PCFT Seliga, Jett  
42 U8 SST Haaijer, William 170 U10 PCFT Schillinger, Karsten  
43 U8 SD Chynoweth, Miles 171 U10 PCFT Cummings, Casey  
44 U8 SST Cusimano, Andrew Char 172 U10 BH Hartlmaier, Georg R  
45 U8 PCFT Marsland, Ian 173 U10 PCFT Helen, August  
46 U8 RM Urwin, Sean 174 U10 PCFT Jones, Braden  
120 U10 BST Madden, Curran 175 U12 PC Abuhaidar, Jack  
121 U10 SB Adams, Rayce 176 U12 RM Hanrahan, Ian  
122 U10 PCFT Witham, Charles 177 U12 BST Skeen, Tyler  
123 U10 SST Smith, Brayden 178 U12 PC Cox, Peyton  
124 U10 SB Chalmers, Connnor 179 U12 BST Nisbet, Tanner  
125 U10 PCFT Butz, Kenny 180 U12 SB Miller, Flint  
126 U10 RM Dugan, Alan 181 U12 SST Gladson, Jack  
127 U10 BST Leavenworth, Easton 182 U12 SB Abrams, Jack  
128 U10 BST Kath, Nikolas 183 U12 PC Dobrovinsky, Alex  
129 U10 RM Cunningham, Henry 184 U12 PCFT Vandenberg, Thomas  
130 U10 SST Butler, Benjamin 185 U12 PC Dingman, Jack  
131 U10 IND Croise, Berenger 186 U12 PC Quirk, James  
132 U10 PCFT Dittmer, Casey 187 U12 PC Stangeland, Coale  
133 U10 SB Fairchild, Andrew 188 U12 PC Carnell, Keegan  
134 U10 RM Urwin, Benjamin 189 U12 SB Johnson, Tyler  
135 U10 SST Campbell, Colin 190 U12 PC Tiranno, John  
136 U10 PCFT Touchette, Jonas` 191 U12 RM Hodgkins, Ford  
137 U10 PCFT Henderson, Finlay 192 U12 SB Jaffe, Jack  
138 U10 PCFT Winans, Cayan 193 U12 SST Morrison, Jack  
139 U10 SB Hipple, Bode 194 U12 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra  
140 U10 SST Schmidt, Joey 195 U12 PC Sinclair, Lincoln  
141 U10 PCFT Sears, Miles 196 U12 PC Geddes, Floyd  
142 U10 SST Monninger, Bode 197 U12 BST Moore, Bruce  
143 U10 SB Swensen, Laiken 198 U12 SST Maulding, Charlie  
144 U10 PCFT Jacoby, Jack 199 U12 SD Grames, Tate  
145 U10 RM Dumas, Boden 200 U12 PC Allison, Jonathan  
146 U10 PCFT Williams, Griffin 201 U12 SST Maulding, Christopher  
147 U10 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 202 U12 RM Cunningham, William  
148 U10 SD Chynoweth, Gavin 203 U12 BH Feeney, Matthew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved