Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 1 WOMEN - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/8/2015 11:15 AM

Start_List_Run1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD KISLICH-LEMYRE, BEN (CAN) COURSE THE GIANT 
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 269 M 
CHIEF OF RACE WAFFLER, ROLF (CAN) FINISH 84 M 
VERTICAL DROP 185 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 10827/12/12 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- MCGREGOR, PETER (CAN) -A- MCGREGOR, PETER (CAN) 
-B- ROBINSON, SOPHIE (CAN) -B- ROBINSON, SOPHIE (CAN) 
-C- PUSKAS, AARON (CAN) -C- PUSKAS, AARON (CAN) 
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 11.15 15.20 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 101 NOWAK, Tayte S1 CAN/SEARC/99 267.68 
2 102 CASEY, Larkin S1 CAN/TSCBM/99 246.77 
3 103 SULLIVAN, Madeline S1 CAN/GEORG/00 281.33 
4 104 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren S1 CAN/CALAB/00 249.78 
5 105 BAKER, Bryanna S1 CAN/PASC /00 455.87 
6 106 VIBERT, Camille S1 CAN/GEORG/99 251.04 
7 107 TAN, Sophia S1 CAN/CALAB/00 327.61 
8 108 FIELD, Emily S1 CAN/DEVEL/99 246.84 
9 109 METZGER, Camryn S1 CAN/GEORG/99 298.19 
10 110 ROSS, Morgan S1 CAN/DEVGL/99 260.63 
11 111 CADIEUX, Sierra S1 CAN/NATAC/00 268.66 
12 112 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar S1 CAN/NBAY /99 248.21 
13 113 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena S1 CAN/NAC /99 563.92 
14 114 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra S1 CAN/CRAIG/99 305.02 
15 115 CLARKE, Nicole S1 CAN/FORTU/99 206.57 
 
 
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 116 DARLISON, Rowan S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 276.63 
17 117 ZIVKOVIC, Sara S2 CAN/CRAIG/99 286.35 
18 118 GAFFNEY, Grace S2 CAN/CALAB/99 403.99 
19 119 POWNALL, Emma J S2 CAN/DEVEL/99 251.26 
20 120 STACKHOUSE, Lauren S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 269.23 
21 121 YANTHA, Eve S2 CAN/CALAB/00 343.61 
22 122 DUCKETT, Gillian S2 CAN/PASC /99 406.98 
23 123 RYNDA, Aurora S2 CAN/OSLER/00 315.10 
24 124 RALPH, Steffi S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 285.80 
25 125 RYNDA, Hunter S2 CAN/OSLER/99 284.75 
26 126 PICCININ, Miranda S2 CAN/PASC /99 649.80 
27 127 SCHREIDER, Emma S2 CAN/CALAB/00 529.33 
28 128 WILCOX, Kora S2 CAN/ELAKE/99 403.36 
29 129 TYLER, Sarah S2 CAN/ELAKE/99 394.85 
30 130 MCKEE, Kayla S2 CAN/OSLER/00 316.46 
31 131 DONOVAN, Riley S3 CAN/CALDN/99 291.04 
32 132 WISSING, Jenna S3 CAN/CALAB/99 357.74 
33 133 FARNSWORTH, Elsa S3 CAN/GEORG/00 346.20 
34 134 BURKS, Teegan S3 CAN/DEVGL/99 319.96 
35 135 KERR, Alexandra S3 CAN/CALAB/00 541.93 
36 136 WHITEHEAD, Samantha S3 CAN/ADANC/99 409.94 
37 137 BOUGHNER, Samantha S3 CAN/OSLER/99 250.32 
38 138 KRESS, Amy S3 CAN/GEORG/00 286.74 
39 139 LOUDIADIS, Alexa S3 CAN/CALAB/00 246.31 
40 140 LASHLEY, Alta S3 CAN/TSCBM/99 258.63 
41 141 MCCARTNEY, Madeleine S3 CAN/CRAIG/00 354.06 
42 142 STONE, Daphne S3 CAN/ALPIN/99 259.92 
43 143 MANSOUR, Kasha S3 CAN/MSFLD/99 196.42 
44 144 WEBBER, Avery S4 CAN/DEVGL/00 364.56 
45 145 STONE, Hana S4 CAN/KVRC /99 346.95 
46 146 WARNER, Nicole S4 CAN/ALPIN/99 365.18 
47 147 MOORE, Carolyn S4 CAN/BRIMA/00 279.98 
48 148 COHEN, Emily S4 CAN/MSFLD/99 280.08 
49 149 PITFIELD, Kate S4 CAN/DEVGL/00 344.67 
50 150 CONSTABLE, Alannah S4 CAN/TSCBM/99 280.93 
51 151 PALTER, Samantha S4 CAN/ALPIN/00 326.37 
52 152 PARK, Alice S4 CAN/NATAC/99 305.68 
53 153 FOOTE, Avery S5 CAN/DEVGL/00 396.32 
54 154 MCKAY, Josefin S5 CAN/TSCBM/00 344.24 
55 155 RUZYCKY, Nika S5 CAN/HORSE/99 359.20 
56 156 MOORE, Tessa S5 CAN/KVRC /99 262.78 
57 157 O`BRIEN, Asha S5 CAN/TSCBM/99 218.30 
 
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
58 158 THAYER, Alex S5 CAN/ALPIN/99 182.76 
59 159 BIER, Mackenzie S5 CAN/GEORG/00 337.36 
60 160 ATKINSON, Holly S5 CAN/CRAIG/99 318.67 
61 161 SAVOY, Isabelle S6 CAN/CALDN/00 597.10 
62 162 MOTT, Emily S6 CAN/MSFLD/99 365.08 
63 163 SAMIS, Madeleine S6 CAN/DEVGL/00 377.86 
64 164 PURKISS, Margaret S6 CAN/HEIGH/00 422.26 
65 165 FREEMAN, Alexandra S6 CAN/TSCBM/00 353.14 
66 166 MCCALLUM, Olivia S6 CAN/KVRC /99 325.37 
67 167 PETERS, Sydney S6 CAN/CALDN/99 308.21 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved