Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Class Results¹
GE Corp Chalenge - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VT - Pico The Friendly Mt
3/7/2015 10:00 AM

OVERALL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2015                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 163 E PITD Brian Seminara 24.99 (1) 25.07 (1) 50.06 (1) 
2 108 C SYR Bart Lehmann 26.26 (1) 26.06 (1) 52.32 (1) 
3 155 E RUT Tyson Auld 27.67 (2) 26.71 (2) 54.38 (2) 
4 140 D SYR Aaron Gerega 27.36 (1) 27.46 (1) 54.82 (1) 
5 42 U18 SYR Pearse Lehmann 27.27 (1) 27.82 (1) 55.09 (1) 
6 76 B SYR Steve Athans 28.17 (1) 27.60 (1) 55.77 (1) 
7 145 D SCH Christopher Erwin 28.99 (2) 27.93 (2) 56.92 (2) 
8 75 B SCH Tom Converse 28.55 (2) 28.57 (2) 57.12 (2) 
9 125 C PITD Rob Maloney 29.37 (2) 28.80 (2) 58.17 (2) 
10 109 C SCH Radu Neagu 29.42 (3) 29.49 (4) 58.91 (3) 
11 131 D SCH Samantha McHugh 30.18 (1) 28.79 (1) 58.97 (1) 
12 66 A RUT Rich Westburg 29.62 (1) 29.50 (1) 59.12 (1) 
13 77 B SCH Mark Seus 29.66 (3) 29.52 (3) 59.18 (3) 
14 114 C SCH Larry Gruber 29.75 (4) 29.59 (5) 59.34 (4) 
15 110 C SCH Robert Partlow 29.97 (5) 29.44 (3) 59.41 (5) 
16 162 E RUT Alex Renner 30.29 (3) 29.57 (3) 59.86 (3) 
17 111 C SCH Chris Partlow 30.06 (6) 30.01 (6) 1:00.07 (6) 
18 36 U14 PITD Morgan Schnauber 30.13 (1) 30.10 (1) 1:00.23 (1) 
19 78 B SCH Chip Boardman 30.24 (4) 30.11 (4) 1:00.35 (4) 
20 132 D SYR Kelly Murlick 30.49 (2) 29.99 (2) 1:00.48 (2) 
21 87 B SCH Alex Letko 30.86 (5) 30.17 (5) 1:01.03 (5) 
22 150 E SYR Nicole Conway 31.58 (1) 29.68 (1) 1:01.26 (1) 
23 143 D SYR Matt Chaudhuri 30.72 (4) 30.75 (4) 1:01.47 (3) 
24 142 D SYR Yuri Stawnychy 31.41 (5) 30.57 (3) 1:01.98 (4) 
25 151 E SCH Kristine Ferreira 31.73 (2) 30.63 (2) 1:02.36 (2) 
26 133 D RUT Andrea Auld 31.59 (3) 30.93 (3) 1:02.52 (3) 
27 79 B SCH Dave Komoroske 31.11 (6) 31.79 (6) 1:02.90 (6) 
28 65 A RUT Jim Good 31.41 (2) 31.59 (3) 1:03.00 (2) 
29 118 C RUT Lee Osnoe 31.62 (7) 32.22 (8) 1:03.84 (7) 
30 67 A SCH John Gillivan 32.40 (3) 31.58 (2) 1:03.98 (3) 
31 112 C SCH Dale Costello 32.53 (9) 31.51 (7) 1:04.04 (8) 
32 156 E SCH Ryan Allen 33.50 (4) 31.80 (4) 1:05.30 (4) 
33 113 C SCH Dave Versocki 32.31 (8) 33.23 (10) 1:05.54 (9) 
34 41 U16 RUT Dustin Miller 33.35 (1) 32.68 (1) 1:06.03 (1) 
35 15 U10 SCH Andrei Hancu 32.69 (1) 33.87 (1) 1:06.56 (1) 
36 82 B SCH Fernando Ferreira 33.53 (8) 33.10 (7) 1:06.63 (7) 
37 95 B PITD Tom Speciale 32.88 (7) 33.79 (10) 1:06.67 (8) 
38 104 C SCH Ileana Hancu 33.63 (1) 33.26 (1) 1:06.89 (1) 
39 29 U14 SCH Maria Hancu 33.75 (2) 33.15 (2) 1:06.90 (2) 
40 115 C SCH Scott Carpenter 34.16 (10) 33.12 (9) 1:07.28 (10) 
41 83 B RUT John Reardon 34.20 (10) 33.10 (7) 1:07.30 (9) 
42 164 E PITD Alex Sutherland 35.27 (5) 32.75 (5) 1:08.02 (5) 
43 85 B SCH Bruce Anderson 33.94 (9) 34.54 (11) 1:08.48 (10) 
44 43 U18 RUT Ian Miller 34.35 (2) 34.40 (3) 1:08.75 (2) 
45 80 B SCH Jeff Koester 34.56 (11) 34.67 (12) 1:09.23 (11) 
46 89 B SCH Ning Gao 35.75 (13) 33.51 (9) 1:09.26 (12) 
47 25 U12 SCH Ben Gruber 34.51 (1) 34.88 (1) 1:09.39 (1) 
48 92 B LYNN David Beck 35.24 (12) 34.91 (13) 1:10.15 (13) 
49 24 U12 SCH Samantha Versocki 34.75 (1) 35.47 (1) 1:10.22 (1) 
50 45 U18 RUT Benjamin Reardon 36.23 (3) 34.15 (2) 1:10.38 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2015 1:33:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved