Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
3/8/2015 10:40 AM

AM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.40 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 31 2006 TWST Trevisani, Pierce 56 26 2005 WPK Conners, David  
2 32 2005 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 57 27 2005 TBK Cronin, Jack  
3 33 2005 SSWSC Fox, Jack 58 28 2005 TBK Hume, Carson  
4 34 2005 AVSC Kelly, Chase 59 29 2005 TBK Cheek, Michael  
5 35 2007 CBMST Sawyer, Cody 60 30 2007 PUR Bronson, Holden  
6 36 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack  
7 37 2005 SSWSC Haupt, Ian  
8 38 2005 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
9 39 2005 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
10 40 2006 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
11 41 2005 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
12 42 2005 ELD Vincent, Jack  
13 43 2005 TEL Parekh, Akili  
14 44 2005 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
15 45 2005 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J  
16 46 2006 LSC Barrett, Tanner  
17 47 2005 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
18 48 2005 SUM Gayer, Harrison  
19 49 2005 Klindworth, Hudson  
20 50 2006 SSCV Salani, Boden  
21 51 2005 SSCV Reed, Sawyer  
22 52 2005 FAST Hewes, Luke  
23 53 2006 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
24 54 2005 TEL Franck, Jack  
25 55 2005 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
26 56 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry  
27 57 2005 CBMST Arthur, Julian  
28 58 2005 SSWSC Sandvik, Erik  
29 59 2005 WPK Leifer, Benjamin  
30 60 2006 CBMST Moffett, Rhodes  
31 1 2006 SSWSC Adrian, Gage  
32 2 2005 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan  
33 3 2006 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
34 4 2005 AVSC Elliot, Phineas  
35 5 2007 TEL Rolfs, Trainer  
36 6 2005 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade  
37 7 2005 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
38 8 2005 TEL Bush, Rowan  
39 9 2006 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
40 10 2005 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
41 11 2005 WPK Neff, Kai  
42 12 2005 ELD Gillest, Garrett  
43 13 2005 PUR Bronson, Barron  
44 14 2006 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
45 15 2005 AVSC Estock, Turner  
46 16 2005 CBMST Billingsley, Otto  
47 17 2006 FAST Felder, Cole  
48 18 2005 FAST French, Bridger  
49 19 2005 SSCV Salani, Hunter  
50 20 2007 CBMST Napoli, Enzo  
51 21 2006 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
52 22 2005 Renick, Mason  
53 23 2005 WPK Bretz, Henry  
54 24 2007 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
55 25 2005 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved