Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Unofficial Results¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
3/7/2015 1:25 PM

PM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.25 3/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 59 2005 WPK Leifer, Benjamin 56 4 2005 AVSC Elliot, Phineas  
2 58 2005 SSWSC Sandvik, Erik 57 3 2006 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
3 57 2005 CBMST Arthur, Julian 58 2 2005 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan  
4 56 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry 59 1 2006 SSWSC Adrian, Gage  
5 55 2005 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
6 54 2005 TEL Franck, Jack  
7 53 2006 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
8 52 2005 FAST Hewes, Luke  
9 51 2005 SSCV Reed, Sawyer  
10 50 2006 SSCV Salani, Boden  
11 49 2005 Klindworth, Hudson  
12 48 2005 SUM Gayer, Harrison  
13 47 2005 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
14 46 2006 LSC Barrett, Tanner  
15 45 2005 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J  
16 44 2005 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
17 43 2005 TEL Parekh, Akili  
18 42 2005 ELD Vincent, Jack  
19 41 2005 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
20 40 2006 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
21 39 2005 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
22 38 2005 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
23 37 2005 SSWSC Haupt, Ian  
24 36 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack  
25 35 2007 CBMST Sawyer, Cody  
26 34 2005 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
27 33 2005 SSWSC Fox, Jack  
28 32 2005 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
29 31 2006 TWST Trevisani, Pierce  
30 30 2007 PUR Bronson, Holden  
31 29 2005 TBK Cheek, Michael  
32 28 2005 TBK Hume, Carson  
33 27 2005 TBK Cronin, Jack  
34 26 2005 WPK Conners, David  
35 25 2005 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
36 24 2007 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
37 23 2005 WPK Bretz, Henry  
38 22 2005 Renick, Mason  
39 21 2006 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
40 20 2007 CBMST Napoli, Enzo  
41 19 2005 SSCV Salani, Hunter  
42 18 2005 FAST French, Bridger  
43 17 2006 FAST Felder, Cole  
44 16 2005 CBMST Billingsley, Otto  
45 15 2005 AVSC Estock, Turner  
46 14 2006 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
47 13 2005 PUR Bronson, Barron  
48 12 2005 ELD Gillest, Garrett  
49 11 2005 WPK Neff, Kai  
50 10 2005 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
51 9 2006 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
52 8 2005 TEL Bush, Rowan  
53 7 2005 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
54 6 2005 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade  
55 5 2007 TEL Rolfs, Trainer**PAY  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved