Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results March¹
Development Race 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - JIMINY PEAK, The MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/7/2015 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

final results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2015                    Page 1 
 
DEVELOPMENT RACE 3 
 
 
CLASS : U8G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U8G Olivia Cauthers 26.26 (3) 26.36 (1) 52.62 (1) 
2 3 U8G Ella Morgan 25.21 (2) 32.76 (4) 57.97 (2) 
3 2 U8G Emerson Puleo 23.86 (1) 35.33 (6) 59.19 (3) 
4 5 U8G Maggie Roseberry 29.24 (4) 29.97 (2) 59.21 (4) 
5 4 U8G Cecelia Crammer 31.52 (5) 31.91 (3) 1:03.43 (5) 
6 1 U8G Leah Maruardt 33.99 (6) 33.59 (5) 1:07.58 (6) 
 
CLASS : U9G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U9G Amelie Eng 28.53 (1) 28.03 (1) 56.56 (1) 
2 16 U9G Haylee Johnson 28.93 (2) 28.68 (2) 57.61 (2) 
3 17 U9G Caitlin Davidson 29.23 (3) 28.91 (3) 58.14 (3) 
4 13 U9G Eva Levin 31.25 (4) 31.11 (4) 1:02.36 (4) 
5 14 U9G Cecelia McCarthy 32.11 (6) 31.74 (5) 1:03.85 (5) 
6 18 U9G Fiona Stern 31.34 (5) 32.76 (7) 1:04.10 (6) 
7 15 U9G Josephine Cramer 32.80 (8) 31.74 (5) 1:04.54 (7) 
8 12 U9G Isabela Jaramillo 32.51 (7) 32.97 (8) 1:05.48 (8) 
9 8 U9G Meri Haber 33.06 (9) 33.20 (9) 1:06.26 (9) 
10 10 U9G Sadie Yoder 34.56 (11) 35.08 (10) 1:09.64 (10) 
11 11 U9G Ines Xhayet 34.14 (10) 36.91 (11) 1:11.05 (11) 
12 9 U9G Emma Klares 
 
CLASS : U9B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 U9B Jack Darhouge 26.05 (1) 26.36 (1) 52.41 (1) 
2 19 U9B Elijah Kreisher 28.15 (2) 28.38 (2) 56.53 (2) 
3 28 U9B Teddy Quinn 28.81 (3) 29.27 (4) 58.08 (3) 
4 20 U9B Mitchell Scalise 29.46 (5) 29.06 (3) 58.52 (4) 
5 27 U9B James Morgan 29.18 (4) 29.62 (5) 58.80 (5) 
6 30 U9B Declan OToole 31.20 (6) 32.40 (7) 1:03.60 (6) 
7 25 U9B Abe Charkow 32.25 (7) 32.15 (6) 1:04.40 (7) 
8 26 U9B Iggy Morton 33.69 (8) 33.88 (8) 1:07.57 (8) 
9 23 U9B Jack Bradway 36.91 (9) 35.20 (10) 1:12.11 (9) 
10 24 U9B William Ohmes 38.46 (10) 34.74 (9) 1:13.20 (10) 
11 21 U9B Theo Skriloff 
12 22 U9B Benjamin Elsberg 
13 29 U9B Sam Markowitz 
 
CLASS : U10G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 U10G Mackenzie Leach 24.32 (1) 24.53 (1) 48.85 (1) 
2 32 U10G Abigail Eng 25.73 (2) 25.85 (2) 51.58 (2) 
3 39 U10G Christina Casey 28.33 (4) 28.15 (3) 56.48 (3) 
4 37 U10G Klara Kunz 28.24 (3) 29.25 (4) 57.49 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2015 11:24:54 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved