Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
age class results¹
BBSEF Coaches Cup Finale - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/7/2015 9:20 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP FINALE SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.20 / 10.45 3/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 AUT Smith, Annika 56 56 FIN Morris, Avery  
2 2 AUT Berry, Rachel 57 57 FIN Wirth, Lucy  
3 3 AUT Gower, Robyn 58 58 FIN Wyatt, Carolyn  
4 4 AUT Unrein, Gemma 59 59 FIN Boyer, Eleanor  
5 5 AUT Morris, Sydney 60 60 FIN Bjorkman, Karina  
6 6 AUT Unrein, Margot 61 61 FIN Hopstad, Lilly  
7 7 AUT Snow, Luci 62 62 FIN Anderson, McKenna  
8 8 AUT Ruehman, Ryann 63 63 FIN Perl, Julia  
9 9 AUT Wachtell, Katherine 64 64 FIN Hull, Bella  
10 10 AUT Rodina, Jessica 65 65 FRA Brown, Talia  
11 11 AUT Schwartz, Audrianna 66 66 FRA Titus, Lucy  
12 12 AUT Berry, Katelyn 67 67 FRA Draper, Grace  
13 13 AUT Gendler, Avery 68 68 FRA Merriman, Mae  
14 14 AUT Macpherson, Ella 69 69 FRA Scarratt, Addison  
15 15 AUT Kelly, Morgan 70 70 FRA Hume, Maggie  
16 16 AUT Jensen, Grace 71 71 FRA Kaplan, Madeline  
17 17 USA Kaufman, Rachel 72 72 FRA Cilento, Carola  
18 18 USA Gill, Olivia 73 73 FRA diVittoria, Erin  
19 19 USA Smith, Amelia 74 74 FRA Richter, Ava  
20 20 USA Thompson, Betsy 75 75 FRA Wedeking, Payton  
21 21 USA Stangel, Rylee  
22 22 USA Peterson, Mahika  
23 23 USA Fenstermaker, Leela  
24 24 USA Lamer, Kennedy  
25 25 CAN Wong, Jennifer  
26 26 CAN Feldman, Clair  
27 27 CAN Feldman, Joslyn  
28 28 CAN Etulain, Elisabeth  
29 29 CAN Hartruft, Ashlyn  
30 30 CAN Cluff, Chloe  
31 31 CAN Ortelli, Lara  
32 32 CAN Brown, Sienna  
33 33 GER Fitzgerald, Challis  
34 34 GER Frei, Morgan  
35 35 GER Gute, Tess  
36 36 GER Barnes, Leah  
37 37 GER Hemly, Piper  
38 38 GER Vidmar, Suzi  
39 39 GER Snow, Sylvie  
40 40 GER Perl, Nicole  
41 41 GER Rosin, Sugie  
42 42 GER Mohun, Lucia  
43 43 GER Smith, Petra  
44 44 GER Holstine, Anna  
45 45 GER Lund, Mia  
46 46 GER Sprute, Eve  
47 47 GER Sitzmann, Laci  
48 48 GER Ruehman, Sophie  
49 49 GER Wyatt, Campbell  
50 50 NOR Smith, Audrey  
51 51 NOR Gudmundsen, Anja  
52 52 NOR Shapiro, Vegas  
53 53 NOR Mogensen, Alice  
54 54 NOR Bell, Brooklyn  
55 55 FIN Jewell, Victoria  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved