Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA National Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT. BACHELOR
3/6/2015 9:30 AM

Run 1 Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
USCSA MARCH 6, 2015 
MT. BACHELOR USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Nunnikhoven, Tony (USA) COURSE THUNDERBIRD 
REFEREE Harbottle, Jack (USA) START 2170 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Schiemer, John (USA) FINISH 1985 M 
VERTICAL DROP 185 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9579/08/10 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Wolf, Jerry (USA) Gianatti, Larry (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Hamlin, Grant (USA) -A-  
-B- Bouchard, Lili (USA) -B-  
-C- Walter, Lefky (USA) -C-  
-D- Cosmala, Emily (USA) -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.30 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Dymeck, Devin PNST 0.00 
2 2 Underkoffler, Lucas CI 0.00 
3 3 Raedeke, Will UMNTC 0.00 
4 4 Queirolo, Wyatt CORN 0.00 
5 5 Hogbom, Nils RMC 0.00 
6 6 Struyk, Griffin UCONN 0.00 
7 7 Collins, Graham UNR 0.00 
8 8 Borash, Matthew UMD 0.00 
9 9 Nixon, Joshua BERK 0.00 
10 10 Dowd, Carter BAB 0.00 
11 11 Schoenheyder, Haakon STO 0.00 
12 12 Knorpp, Jack HWS 0.00 
13 13 Couture, Matthew CAST 0.00 
14 14 Arnason, Andri SNC 0.00 
15 15 Bailey, Nicholas AFA 0.00 
 
 
06-03-15 / MT. BACHELOR LIST: SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved