Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
overall results¹
run 2 results¹
RUN 1 RESULTS¹
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/8/2015 9:30 AM

start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA 14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 1 BBTS Naples, Samantha 56 56 U14 4 PATS Peterson, Hannah  
2 2 U14 1 BW Alphas, Stella 57 57 U14 4 CMCC Gardner, Emily  
3 3 U14 1 SUN Shaw, Pernilla 58 58 U14 4 FS Tracy, Jasmine  
4 4 U14 1 CRAN Coleman, Ashton 59 59 U14 4 FS Doyle, Lucy  
5 5 U14 1 GSC Dade, Katharine 60 60 U14 4 BBTS Kelley, Shayla  
6 6 U14 1 FS Taylor, Elaine 61 61 U14 4 GSC Gresla, Kristen  
7 7 U14 1 GSC Morris, Madison 62 62 U14 4 BBTS Gillis, Meghan  
8 8 U14 1 CRAN Novia, Abigail 63 63 U14 4 FS Holmes, Maya  
9 9 U14 1 GSC Davis, Ella 64 64 U14 4 GSC Grippo, Charlotte 
10 10 U14 1 CRAN Easton, Cory 65 65 U14 5 RMS Stevens, Betty  
11 11 U14 1 GSC Elder, Anya 66 66 U14 5 LRT Hamilton, Elizabe 
12 12 U14 1 BBTS Patterson, Lilli 67 67 U14 5 BBTS Borggaard, Emma  
13 13 U14 1 BBTS Cole, Reed 68 68 U14 5 SUN Leonetti, Isabel  
14 14 U14 1 FS Craft, Riley 69 69 U14 5 BW Marr, Allison  
15 15 U14 1 FS Schiffman, Eva 70 70 U14 5 LRT Berube, Sydney  
16 16 U14 1 BBTS Zimmermann, Zoe 71 71 U14 5 PATS Innerfield, Saman 
17 17 U14 2 CRAN Pingree, Courtne 72 72 U14 5 GSC Bidwell, Rayna  
18 18 U14 2 GSC Bennett, Katelyn 73 73 U14 5 KP Belle-Isle, Jorda 
19 19 U14 2 BBTS Caron, Rebecca 74 74 U14 5 SUN Farmer, Kaley  
20 20 U14 2 GSC Chiesa, Mae 75 75 U14 5 FS Joseph, Pepper  
21 21 U14 2 SUN Frederick, Ellie 76 76 U14 5 KP Blocher, Jill  
22 22 U14 2 CMCC Bennett, Olivia 77 77 U14 5 BBTS Laurendeau, Jana  
23 23 U14 2 SUN Von Beren, Gabri 78 78 U14 5 PATS MacDermott, Makay 
24 24 U14 2 BBTS Soper, Allie 79 79 U14 5 ATT Colarusso, Olivia 
25 25 U14 2 CRAN Sage, Ciara 80 80 U14 6 BBTS Whitney, Jessica  
26 26 U14 2 CRAN Bryer, Abigail 81 81 U14 6 ATT Steiger, Camille  
27 27 U14 2 BBTS Braun, Grace 82 82 U14 6 PATS Byrnes, Lauren  
28 28 U14 2 CMCC Alusic-bingham, 83 83 U14 6 ATT O`brien, Madeline 
29 29 U14 2 FSC Meehan, Kyleah 84 84 U14 6 PATS Schwinn-Clanton,  
30 30 U14 2 FS Garfield, Maia 85 85 U14 6 LRT Chandler, Brooke  
31 31 U14 2 BW McKay, Maddie 86 86 U14 6 FSC Champagne, Hailey 
32 32 U14 2 SUN Passage, Mikayla 87 87 U14 6 FSC Gavala, Gabriela  
33 33 U14 3 PATS Rioux, Jessica 88 88 U14 6 CMCC Dematteis, Olivia 
34 34 U14 3 SUN Reilly, Teagan 89 89 U14 6 PATS Locke, Addison  
35 35 U14 3 BBTS Patton, Claire 90 90 U14 6 BW Filias, Nikki  
36 36 U14 3 RMS Vienneau, Haley 91 91 U14 7 RMS Boshar, Mary  
37 37 U14 3 BBTS Brayton, Summer 92 92 U14 7 BBTS Bray, Maddie  
38 38 U14 3 ATT Garceau, Gabriel 93 93 U14 7 BBTS Borggaard, Abigai 
39 39 U14 3 CMCC Fitzgerald, Whit 94 94 U14 7 FSC Irvin, Erica  
40 40 U14 3 FS Cotter, Isla 95 95 U14 7 GSC Bortz, Caroline  
41 41 U14 3 CRAN Deschenes, Josly 96 96 U14 7 BBTS McGowan, Julia  
42 42 U14 3 ATT Hubbard, Hannah 97 97 U14 8 LRT Bartlett, Xena  
43 43 U14 3 LRT Vieira, Abigail 98 98 U14 8 BBTS Hoffman, Caroline 
44 44 U14 3 LRT Filosa, Emma  
45 45 U14 3 FS Mcgough, Willa  
46 46 U14 3 GSC D`Entremont, Luc  
47 47 U14 3 SUN Knapp, Arden  
48 48 U14 3 ATT Crowther, Madiso  
49 49 U14 4 BBTS Salvucci, Jacque  
50 50 U14 4 FS Stannard, Elliso  
51 51 U14 4 CRAN Regan, Ava  
52 52 U14 4 FSC Laurendeau, Kait  
53 53 U14 4 CRAN Kutzer, Ashley  
54 54 U14 4 ATT Waal, Julia  
55 55 U14 4 BW Cheney, Morgan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved