Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Team Results SL¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women - SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
1/2/2010 10:00 AM

official women's res¹print

           USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION  1/2/2010      Page 1 
Women - SL  
Afton Alps  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 2 Laura Mansell STO 29.78 31.22 1:01.00 A  
2 37 5 Laurie Taschler STO 30.30 31.59 1:01.89 A  
3 10 1 Kayla Johnson STO 29.88 32.10 1:01.98 A  
4 27 4 Alex Anderson STO 30.47 31.52 1:01.99 A  
5 38 6 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 30.21 32.32 1:02.53 B  
6 7 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 30.16 32.44 1:02.60 A  
7 42 6 Brittany Barber NMU 30.61 32.07 1:02.68 B  
8 39 6 Kathleen Stefely STO 31.24 33.09 1:04.33 B  
9 3 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 31.91 33.48 1:05.39 A  
10 13 2 Kara Norby UWLAX 32.27 33.54 1:05.81 A  
11 15 2 Kelsey Fautsh UMD 32.51 33.59 1:06.10 A  
12 1 1 Breana Lucius UST 31.89 34.45 1:06.34 A  
13 4 1 Kirstin Norby UWLAX 31.98 34.37 1:06.35 A  
14 2 1 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 32.11 34.48 1:06.59 A  
15 8 1 Katy Garbe NDSU 32.63 34.00 1:06.63 A  
16 43 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 32.69 34.21 1:06.90 B  
17 65 15 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 32.58 34.41 1:06.99 B  
18 9 1 Erin Miller UWRF 32.45 35.28 1:07.73 A  
19 23 3 Chelsea Williams UMD 32.92 35.15 1:08.07 A  
20 20 3 Katie Carlsen MINN 33.18 35.15 1:08.33 A  
21 6 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 33.33 35.37 1:08.70 A  
22 46 7 Cooper Dendel NMU 33.34 35.86 1:09.20 B  
23 58 10 Casey Diers UWMAD 34.29 35.14 1:09.43 B  
24 54 9 Kelsey Bocklund MINN 33.74 36.18 1:09.92 B  
25 22 3 Genette Sekse STO 38.18 32.18 1:10.36 A  
26 41 6 CC Wyatt UWMAD 34.41 36.30 1:10.71 B  
27 48 8 Erika Bocklund MINN 34.59 36.67 1:11.26 B  
28 56 9 Shana Froehling UMD 34.54 37.29 1:11.83 B  
29 21 3 Katie Miedona NMU 34.92 38.09 1:13.01 A  
30 19 3 Katelynn Deans UWLAX 35.15 38.08 1:13.23 A  
31 29 4 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 34.93 39.18 1:14.11 A  
32 33 5 Noel Albiniak UWLAX 36.28 38.02 1:14.30 A  
33 16 2 Kristine Sieger UST 34.31 40.07 1:14.38 A  
34 14 2 Julie Holtman NMU 35.37 39.03 1:14.40 A  
35 26 4 Mallory Haas MINN 37.04 38.13 1:15.17 A  
36 44 7 Sarah Korthauer MINN 35.91 39.69 1:15.60 B  
37 63 13 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 37.31 39.09 1:16.40 B  
38 45 7 Katie Hutchinson UMD 39.53 37.52 1:17.05 B  
39 61 11 Elisa Dabruzzi UWMAD 37.60 39.76 1:17.36 B  
40 11 2 Jessica Felton MINN 37.25 41.50 1:18.75 A  
41 34 5 Emily Johnson UMD 37.46 41.50 1:18.96 A  
42 18 3 Melissa Blake UWMAD 38.20 41.59 1:19.79 A  
43 51 8 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 35.52 44.71 1:20.23 B  
44 55 9 Laura Gainer UWMAD 39.51 40.95 1:20.46 B  
45 24 4 Andi Drusch UMD 31.89 58.15 1:30.04 A  
46 12 2 Ashton Mieritz UWMAD 44.72 46.93 1:31.65 A  
47 66 16 Cara Morphew UWMAD 51.95 39.72 1:31.67 B  
48 30 4 Megan Neyens NMU 38.50 53.74 1:32.24 A  
49 52 8 Katherine Sadowsky UMD 34.02 58.99 1:33.01 B  
50 36 5 Blake Meyer UWMAD 35.48 1:04.47 1:39.95 A  
51 47 7 Kathryn Wundrow UWMAD 51.16 52.95 1:44.11 B  
52 31 4 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:01.47 46.49 1:47.96 A  
53 32 5 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 47.56 1:18.95 2:06.51 A  
54 5 1 Jessica Frankowski NMU 33.74 2:04.56 2:38.30 A  
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2010 9:54:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved