Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Team¹
Unofficial Team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division GS - Men - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mont Ripley
1/10/2010 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

           USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION  1/10/2010     Page 1 
Men - GS  
Mont Ripley  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 1 Logan Paquet MTU 30.58 31.87 1:02.45 A  
2 45 1 Jon Seaborg NMU 31.27 31.62 1:02.89 A  
3 61 3 Blake Radke UMD 31.71 31.85 1:03.56 A  
4 70 5 Dan Menze NMU 32.08 32.25 1:04.33 A  
5 47 1 Joel Bischoff UMD 32.06 32.50 1:04.56 A  
6 54 2 Ross Benner MTU 32.71 32.12 1:04.83 A  
7 56 2 Kyle December NMU 32.73 32.53 1:05.26 A  
8 58 2 Taylor Essen UMD 32.68 32.70 1:05.38 A  
9 60 3 Garrison Hoe MINN 33.71 32.73 1:06.44 A  
10 68 4 David Neustel UMD 33.15 33.46 1:06.61 A  
11 65 3 Bob Mantz NMU 33.34 33.37 1:06.71 A  
12 100 17 Kevin Priestap NMU 33.21 33.63 1:06.84 B  
13 71 5 Cory Pinewski UMD 33.63 33.33 1:06.96 A  
14 96 15 Frank King NMU 33.97 33.78 1:07.75 B  
15 76 6 James Hulderman NMU 34.04 34.21 1:08.25 B  
16 101 18 Andrew Sasso NMU 34.72 33.92 1:08.64 B  
17 74 6 Jake Morey UMD 35.48 33.30 1:08.78 B  
18 69 4 John Hudson MTU 32.52 36.52 1:09.04 A  
19 66 4 Peter Swift MINN 35.04 34.18 1:09.22 A  
20 83 9 Andrew Becker NMU 34.24 35.06 1:09.30 B  
21 81 8 Steven Holcombe UMD 34.34 35.26 1:09.60 B  
22 67 4 Tyler Eldredge NMU 34.89 34.74 1:09.63 A  
23 59 2 Daniel Polland MINN 34.92 35.31 1:10.23 A  
24 88 11 Erik Smith UMD 35.51 34.86 1:10.37 B  
25 82 8 Taylor Clark NMU 35.44 35.21 1:10.65 B  
26 57 2 Jasio Goral UWLAX 35.18 35.49 1:10.67 A  
27 95 15 Ryan Mattson UMD 35.71 35.09 1:10.80 B  
28 90 12 Jake Annis UMD 37.56 33.53 1:11.09 B  
29 77 6 Ryan Brozek MINN 35.44 35.81 1:11.25 B  
30 55 2 Shawn Deans MNSU 35.54 36.29 1:11.83 A  
30 80 7 Patric Woodard NMU 36.63 35.20 1:11.83 B  
32 62 3 Gus Garbe MNSU 36.12 36.24 1:12.36 A  
33 49 1 Kale Westby MINN 31.84 40.54 1:12.38 A  
34 86 10 Andy Schmall UMD 34.94 37.55 1:12.49 B  
35 51 1 Kevin Miller UWRF 35.99 37.26 1:13.25 A  
36 84 9 Benji Neff UMD 36.81 36.57 1:13.38 B  
37 93 14 Jeremy Logeais UMD 37.55 37.23 1:14.78 B  
38 87 11 Kelly McMahon NMU 41.06 34.26 1:15.32 B  
39 72 5 Jason Switzer MTU 37.68 38.24 1:15.92 A  
40 78 7 Steven Korsch MTU 38.18 37.82 1:16.00 B  
41 99 17 Alex Fischer UMD 38.43 39.04 1:17.47 B  
42 91 13 Jake Burns UMD 44.14 33.45 1:17.59 B  
43 97 16 Riley Stepp NMU 38.90 39.38 1:18.28 B  
44 79 7 Andrew Mickelson UMD 45.06 33.33 1:18.39 B  
45 75 6 Russel Gross MTU 39.43 39.35 1:18.78 B  
46 48 1 Will Mako MNSU 50.46 33.10 1:23.56 A  
47 63 3 Mike Gruber UWLAX 41.50 42.84 1:24.34 A  
48 64 3 Zachary Bergman MTU 55.97 33.53 1:29.50 A  
52 1 John Ver Kuilen UWLAX 34.87 DNF A  
98 16 Clay Romanek UMD 37.41 DNF B  
73 5 Alex Rich MINN DNF A  
94 14 Andrew Jensen NMU DNF B  
89 12 Pete Smith NMU B  
92 13 Carl Goeckel NMU B  
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2010 12:22:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved